Current registrants (221)
name downinstitution city country/region
Mr. EGUAMWENSE, Jeffery Amenawun African University of Science and Technology Abuja NIGERIA
Mr. OSARETIN, Rich Daniel African University of Science and Technology Abuja NIGERIA
ŚWIERCZ, Aleksandra AGH University of Science and Technology in Krakow Krakow POLAND
Ms. KANTAY, Gulnur Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. KHOSRAVI LARGANI, Noshad Alzahra university Tehran IRAN
Mr. TAFT, Fazel Amirkabir University of Technology, Tehran, Tehran IRAN
Mrs. JAIN, Poonam Amity university Uttar Pradesh INDIA
Mr. HAGHIGHAT, Behzad Bahonar univercity of iran/kerman Kerman IRAN
Ms. BHATNAGAR, Neha Banaras Hindu University Varanasi INDIA
Mr. MUTHU, N MARI Banaras Hindu University Varanasi INDIA
Ms. GAD, Lamiaa Benha University cairo EGYPT
Mr. NASAR, Mahmoud Benha University cairo EGYPT
Mr. MUNKHBAATAR, Purevkhuu Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR. Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. KHELASHVILI, Mariia Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics, Kiev, Ukraine Kiev UKRAINE
ISMAIL, Rawan Cairo University Cairo EGYPT
Ms. KARACHEBAN, Olena CERN Geneva SWITZERLAND
Mr. KOSOV, Dmitriy Chelyabinsk State University Chelyabinsk RUSSIA
Ms. JELIČOVÁ, Marcela Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Health Sciences, University of Defence Hradec Králové CZECH REPUBLIC
Ms. LIEROVA, Anna Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Military Health Sciences, University of Defence in Brno, Hradec Králové Hradec Králové CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. SAMOILENKA, Albert Department of Theoretical Physics and Astrophysics, BSU Minsk Minsk BELARUS
Mrs. RAHMONOVA, Adiba Dubna state University Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. KOZLOVSKIY, Artem Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. KENZHINA, Inesh Eurasian University of L.N. Gumilyov Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. KUŹMA, Joanna Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
POPOVA, Maria Faculty of Physics, MSU Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. STEPANIUK, Michał Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mrs. LEWANDOWSKA, Iga Gdansk University of Technology Gdańsk POLAND
Ms. WICIAK, Katarzyna Gdańsk University of Technology Gdańsk POLAND
Mr. WINIARZ, Piotr Gdańsk University of Technology Gdańsk POLAND
Ms. ELNOAMANY, Fagelnour Genetic engineering and biotechnology institute sadat city EGYPT
Mr. ZALEWSKI, Bogumił Heavy Ion Laboratory, University of Warsaw Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. KELGENBAEVA, Zhazgul I. K. Akhunbaev Kyrgyz State Medical Academy Bishkek KYRGYZSTAN
Mr. ALTUKHOVA, Evgenia IHEP Protvino RUSSIA
Ms. PYSHKINA, Mariia IIE UB RAS Yekaterinburg RUSSIA
Mr. JAMAL, Mohammad Yousuf Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar, India Gandhinagar INDIA
Dr. NOZIK, Alexander INR RAS, MIPT Dolgoprudny, Moscow Region RUSSIA
Mr. ZELENYI, Mikhail INR RAS, MIPT, SRI RAS Dolgoprudniy RUSSIA
Mr. AIDARALIEV, Daniel Institute of Automation and Information Technologies of the National Academy of Sciences of the Kyrgyz Republic Bishkek KYRGYZSTAN
Mr. DAULBAYEV, Chingis Institute of Combustion Problems Almaty KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. YESZHANOV, Arman Institute of Nuclear Physics Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Dr. KOROLKOV, Ilya Institute of nuclear physics of Kazakhstan Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. ALTANGEREL, Badmaarag Institute of Physics and Technology in Mongolia, JINR Ulaanbaatar MONGOLIA
Mr. FATKULLIN, Riyaz ITEP, JINR, MEPhI Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. BOCHNIAK, Arkadiusz Jagiellonian University Kraków POLAND
Dr. ABGARYAN, Vahagn JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. AHMADOV, Faig JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. AKHAT, Raimbek JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
ARGYMBEK, Baibolat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ARTYKULNYI, Oleksandr JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. ASSYLOVA, Aidana JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Ms. AVVAKUMOVA, Irina JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. AYRIYAN, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. AZNABAYEV, Dauren JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BAGINYAN, Andrey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BASHASHIN, Maxim JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BELGIBAYEV, Toktar JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BEZUGLOV, Maxim JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. BOGOMOLOVA, Anna JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BOYTSOV, Alexey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. BUTYRINA, Ekaterina JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. CHUPRAKOV, Ilya JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. DABYLOVA, Saltanat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. DERENOVSKAYA, Olga JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
EGOROV, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. FATKINA, Anna JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. GAZEEVA, Elvira JINR Dubna RUSSIA
GERTSENBERGER, Svetlana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. GOLUBTSOVA, Anastasia JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. GORYAINOVA, Zoya JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. GROZDOV, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. ISMAILOVA, Arailym JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. ISSADYKOV, Aidos Jinr Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Dr. IVANSHINA, Olga JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. JABAROV, Sakin JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. JANSEITOV, Daniyar JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KAKENOV, Meirzhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
KANAGATOVA, Gulbarshin JINR г.Дубна RUSSIA
Mrs. KAZINOVA, Olha JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
KENESSARIN, Murat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KEREIBAY, Dias JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KLIMANSKY, Dmitry JINR Дубна RUSSIA
Ms. KOLUPAEVA, Liudmila JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KOROBITSIN, Artem JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. KOROBITSINA, Margarita JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Ms. KOVAL, Oksana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KOVAL, Eugenii JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KULIKOV, Kirill JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. KUNSAFINA, Aynur JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. KURILKIN, Pavel JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KURMANALIYEV, Zhanibek JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. LENIVENKO, VASILISA JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. LUTSENKO, Evgenii JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MAMATOVA, Meruyert JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MARTYNOVA, Anastasia JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MAZHEN, Saltanat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MAZHITOVA, Yelena JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MEDVEDEVA, Svetlana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. MEREIGUL, Tezekbayeva JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. MERTS, Sergei JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. MILKOV, Vasil JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MOLDAGALIYEVA, Aizhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. MUDROKH, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
MUSSA, Zukha JINR Dubna, Moscow region. RUSSIA
MUTALI, Alisher JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. MYKTYBEKOV, Demezhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
NAZAROV, Kuanysh JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. NAZAROVA, Assel JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. NGUYEN, Tung JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. NURLAN, Kanat JINR Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. ORAZGALI, Tokzhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. PELEVANYUK, Igor JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. PETROSYAN, David JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
PETROVA, Daria JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. PETROVA, Olga JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. PIKELNER, Andrey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. PONKIN, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
POPOV, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. RAHMONOV, Ilhom JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ROZOV, Sergey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. RUSAKOVICH, Artem JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. RUTKAUSKAS, Anton JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SAGAN, Yaroslav JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. SEITOVA, Diana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SELYUNIN, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SHAROV, Pavel JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SHESHUKOV, Andrey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SHIRIKOV, Ilya JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SKHOMENKO, Yaroslav JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SOKOLOV, Sergey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SOLODOV, Alexey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. STREKALOVSKY, Alexandr JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SUSHENOK, Evgenii JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TEMERBULATOVA, Nargiza JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TOKAREVA, Victoria JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TOROSYAN, Astghik JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TOROSYAN, Shushanik JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. TURLYBEKULY, Kylyshbek JINR Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Dr. VERKHEEV, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. VISHNEVA, Alina JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. YERDAULETOV , Meir JINR Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. YUREV, Sergey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. ZHANABERGEN, Gaukhar JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. ZINICOVSCAIA, Inga JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ZUEV, Maxim JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. BOLSHOV, Artem JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KATTABEKOV, Rasuljon JINR Dubna UZBEKISTAN
Ms. NOMOZOVA, Karima JINR Dubna UZBEKISTAN
Mr. NABIYEV, Asif JINR / Institute of Radiation Problems Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BODROV, Aleksandr JINR / Moscow State University Dubna RUSSIA
SHALAEV, Vladislav JINR, Dubna State University Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. RAHMONOV, Khaiyom JINR, MEPhI Dubna RUSSIA
USHAKOVA, Elena JINR, MSU Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ISHMUKHAMEDOV, Ilyas JINR/al-Farabi Kazakh National University/Institute of Nuclear Physics Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. VALIOLDA, Dinara JINR/KAZNU Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SLYAMOV, Azat Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. PUNETHA, Garima Kumaun University Nainital INDIA
Dr. MAZHIOTVA, Aichurok Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas University Bishkek KYRGYZSTAN
Ms. VOITASH, Anna L.M. Litvinenko Institute of Physical Organic and Coal Chemistry Donetsk UKRAINE
Mr. SHLIMAS, Dmitriy L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mrs. IBRAGIMOVA, Milana L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. TULEBAYEVA, Dinara L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. JOJIĆ, Milivoje Laboratory 010 , Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciences Belgrade SERBIA
Dr. KHARLANOV, Oleg Lomonosov Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. NAZAROVA, Elizaveta M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics (SINP MSU) Moscow RUSSIA
Dr. AISH, Mohammed Menoufia University, Egypt Menoufia EGYPT
KORPACHEV, Sergey MEPhI Moscow RUSSIA
Mrs. NURTAYEVA, Ulkhanym MEPHI Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. ZHOMARTOVA, Ayazhan MEPHI National Research Nuclear University Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. STADNICHUK, Egor MIPT/INR Долгопрудный RUSSIA
Ms. MARKOVA, Maria Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. ROENKO, Artem Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. SIDOROV, Semyon Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. SHUSTOV, Pavel MSU Moscow RUSSIA
Mrs. MILEWICZ-ZALEWSKA, Michalina National Centre for Nuclear Research Świerk Otwock, Świerk POLAND
Mr. GURYEV, Valentin NRC Kurchatov Institute Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. ZHADAN, Alina NSC KIPT Kharkov UKRAINE
Mr. KARABANOV, Ilya P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Yaroslavl RUSSIA
Mr. HRABINA, Ondrej Palacky University in Olomouc, Czech republic, Institute of Biophysics of CAS Olomouc/Brno CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. KOHOUT, Pavel Palacký University in Olomouc Olomouc CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. JIRUŠ, Marek Palacký University Olomouc Olomouc CZECH REPUBLIC
Ms. ŠRETROVÁ, Pavla Palacký University Olomouc Olomouc CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. PRYANICHNIKOV, Alexander PhTC LPI RAS (Physical Technical Center Lebedev Physical Institute) Protvino RUSSIA
Ms. BERESTNEVA, Yuliya Public institution "L.M.Litvinenko Institute of physical organic and coal chemistry" Donetsk UKRAINE
Ms. MEDVED`, Anna Public institution "L.M.Litvinenko Institute of physical organic and coal chemistry" Donetsk UKRAINE
Mr. ZOLOTAREV, Pavel Samara Center for Theoretical Materials Science Samara RUSSIA
Dr. EREMIN, Roman Samara Center for Theoretical Materials Science, Samara University Samara RUSSIA
Mr. PIROGOV, Stanislav Saratov State University Saratov RUSSIA
Ms. BUNDYUKOVA, Victoria Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre of the NAS of Belarus Minsk BELARUS
Dr. KANIUKOV, Egor Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre NAS of Belarus Minsk BELARUS
Mr. PATIL, Ganesh SNJB’s KKHA Arts, SMGL Commerce & SPHJ Science College, Chandwad Nashik INDIA
Ms. LAZAREVA, Tatiana St.Petersburg State University Saint Petersburg RUSSIA
Mr. KRAVCHENKO, Maksim State Scientific Institution "JINPR - Sosny" Minsk BELARUS
Mr. GONCHAROV, Pavel Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Belarus Gomel BELARUS
Ms. HABIB, Shaimaa Tanta university, Egypt Tanta EGYPT
Ms. YERMEKOVA, Assel The Institute of Nuclear Physics Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. ZARUBA, Aliaksandr The Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research - Sosny Minsk BELARUS
Mr. KALIYEKPEROV, Malik The L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Satpaev str., 5, 010008 Astana, Kazakhstan Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. OKHOTNIKOV, Vitalii Tomsk Polytechnic University Томск RUSSIA
Mrs. ELENA OANA, Hanu University of Bucharest Magurele ROMANIA
Mrs. PENEOASU, Oana-Elena University of Bucharest, Faculty of Physics Magurele ROMANIA
Mrs. MILOI, Madalina Mihaela University of Bucharest-Faculty of Physics Brasov ROMANIA
Dr. KUMAR, Yogesh University of Delhi New Delhi INDIA
SHAMINA, Daria University of Dubna Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. RIKHOTSO, Blessing University of Limpopo polokwane SOUTH AFRICA
Mrs. CIEMNY, Aleksandra University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mr. KUBIELA, Adam University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Ms. PIERSA, Monika University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Ms. SOKOŁOWSKA, Natalia University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mr. BASTIAN, Niels-Uwe University of Wroclaw Wroclaw POLAND
Dr. KHAIBRAKHMANOV, Sergey Ural federal university Ekaterinburg RUSSIA
Mr. BRYLINSKI, Wojciech Warsaw University of Technology Warsaw POLAND
KAJA, Magdalena Warsaw University of Technology Warsaw POLAND
Dr. BREFO, Divine Gabriel World of Diplomacy International Kumasi GHANA
Mr. CHOLEWINSKI, Maciej Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mr. DZIEWIECKI, Maciej Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 50-370, Wroclaw POLAND
Mr. KOPCZYNSKI, Aleksander Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mr. WOJCIESZAK, Paweł Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mrs. OCHMAN, Agnieszka Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering Wroclaw POLAND
Mr. STALA, Łukasz Wrocław University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mr. HOVHANNISYAN, Arshak Yerevan State University, Armenia Charentsavan ARMENIA
Ms. SHUMSKAYA, Alena «Scientific-Practical Materials Research Center NAS of Belarus» Minsk BELARUS