Current registrants (221)
upname institution city country/region
Ms. ŠRETROVÁ, Pavla Palacký University Olomouc Olomouc CZECH REPUBLIC
ŚWIERCZ, Aleksandra AGH University of Science and Technology in Krakow Krakow POLAND
Mr. ZUEV, Maxim JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. ZOLOTAREV, Pavel Samara Center for Theoretical Materials Science Samara RUSSIA
Dr. ZINICOVSCAIA, Inga JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. ZHOMARTOVA, Ayazhan MEPHI National Research Nuclear University Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. ZHANABERGEN, Gaukhar JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. ZHADAN, Alina NSC KIPT Kharkov UKRAINE
Mr. ZELENYI, Mikhail INR RAS, MIPT, SRI RAS Dolgoprudniy RUSSIA
Mr. ZARUBA, Aliaksandr The Joint Institute for Power and Nuclear Research - Sosny Minsk BELARUS
Mr. ZALEWSKI, Bogumił Heavy Ion Laboratory, University of Warsaw Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. YUREV, Sergey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. YESZHANOV, Arman Institute of Nuclear Physics Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. YERMEKOVA, Assel The Institute of Nuclear Physics Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. YERDAULETOV , Meir JINR Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. WOJCIESZAK, Paweł Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mr. WINIARZ, Piotr Gdańsk University of Technology Gdańsk POLAND
Ms. WICIAK, Katarzyna Gdańsk University of Technology Gdańsk POLAND
Ms. VOITASH, Anna L.M. Litvinenko Institute of Physical Organic and Coal Chemistry Donetsk UKRAINE
Mrs. VISHNEVA, Alina JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. VERKHEEV, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. VALIOLDA, Dinara JINR/KAZNU Dubna RUSSIA
USHAKOVA, Elena JINR, MSU Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. TURLYBEKULY, Kylyshbek JINR Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. TULEBAYEVA, Dinara L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. TOROSYAN, Shushanik JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TOROSYAN, Astghik JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TOKAREVA, Victoria JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. TEMERBULATOVA, Nargiza JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. TAFT, Fazel Amirkabir University of Technology, Tehran, Tehran IRAN
Mr. SUSHENOK, Evgenii JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. STREKALOVSKY, Alexandr JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. STEPANIUK, Michał Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mr. STALA, Łukasz Wrocław University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mr. STADNICHUK, Egor MIPT/INR Долгопрудный RUSSIA
Mr. SOLODOV, Alexey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. SOKOŁOWSKA, Natalia University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mr. SOKOLOV, Sergey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SLYAMOV, Azat Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SKHOMENKO, Yaroslav JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SIDOROV, Semyon Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. SHUSTOV, Pavel MSU Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. SHUMSKAYA, Alena «Scientific-Practical Materials Research Center NAS of Belarus» Minsk BELARUS
Mr. SHLIMAS, Dmitriy L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. SHIRIKOV, Ilya JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SHESHUKOV, Andrey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SHAROV, Pavel JINR Dubna RUSSIA
SHAMINA, Daria University of Dubna Dubna RUSSIA
SHALAEV, Vladislav JINR, Dubna State University Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SELYUNIN, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. SEITOVA, Diana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. SAMOILENKA, Albert Department of Theoretical Physics and Astrophysics, BSU Minsk Minsk BELARUS
Mr. SAGAN, Yaroslav JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. RUTKAUSKAS, Anton JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. RUSAKOVICH, Artem JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ROZOV, Sergey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ROENKO, Artem Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. RIKHOTSO, Blessing University of Limpopo polokwane SOUTH AFRICA
Mr. RAHMONOV, Khaiyom JINR, MEPhI Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. RAHMONOV, Ilhom JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. RAHMONOVA, Adiba Dubna state University Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. PYSHKINA, Mariia IIE UB RAS Yekaterinburg RUSSIA
Ms. PUNETHA, Garima Kumaun University Nainital INDIA
Mr. PRYANICHNIKOV, Alexander PhTC LPI RAS (Physical Technical Center Lebedev Physical Institute) Protvino RUSSIA
POPOV, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
POPOVA, Maria Faculty of Physics, MSU Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. PONKIN, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. PIROGOV, Stanislav Saratov State University Saratov RUSSIA
Dr. PIKELNER, Andrey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. PIERSA, Monika University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Ms. PETROVA, Olga JINR Dubna RUSSIA
PETROVA, Daria JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. PETROSYAN, David JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mrs. PENEOASU, Oana-Elena University of Bucharest, Faculty of Physics Magurele ROMANIA
Mr. PELEVANYUK, Igor JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. PATIL, Ganesh SNJB’s KKHA Arts, SMGL Commerce & SPHJ Science College, Chandwad Nashik INDIA
Mr. OSARETIN, Rich Daniel African University of Science and Technology Abuja NIGERIA
Ms. ORAZGALI, Tokzhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. OKHOTNIKOV, Vitalii Tomsk Polytechnic University Томск RUSSIA
Mrs. OCHMAN, Agnieszka Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering Wroclaw POLAND
Mrs. NURTAYEVA, Ulkhanym MEPHI Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. NURLAN, Kanat JINR Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
Dr. NOZIK, Alexander INR RAS, MIPT Dolgoprudny, Moscow Region RUSSIA
Ms. NOMOZOVA, Karima JINR Dubna UZBEKISTAN
Mr. NGUYEN, Tung JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
NAZAROV, Kuanysh JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. NAZAROVA, Elizaveta M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics (SINP MSU) Moscow RUSSIA
Mrs. NAZAROVA, Assel JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. NASAR, Mahmoud Benha University cairo EGYPT
Mr. NABIYEV, Asif JINR / Institute of Radiation Problems Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. MYKTYBEKOV, Demezhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. MUTHU, N MARI Banaras Hindu University Varanasi INDIA
MUTALI, Alisher JINR Dubna RUSSIA
MUSSA, Zukha JINR Dubna, Moscow region. RUSSIA
Mr. MUNKHBAATAR, Purevkhuu Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR. Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. MUDROKH, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MOLDAGALIYEVA, Aizhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. MILOI, Madalina Mihaela University of Bucharest-Faculty of Physics Brasov ROMANIA
Dr. MILKOV, Vasil JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. MILEWICZ-ZALEWSKA, Michalina National Centre for Nuclear Research Świerk Otwock, Świerk POLAND
Dr. MERTS, Sergei JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. MEREIGUL, Tezekbayeva JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MEDVED`, Anna Public institution "L.M.Litvinenko Institute of physical organic and coal chemistry" Donetsk UKRAINE
Ms. MEDVEDEVA, Svetlana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MAZHITOVA, Yelena JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. MAZHIOTVA, Aichurok Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas University Bishkek KYRGYZSTAN
Ms. MAZHEN, Saltanat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MARTYNOVA, Anastasia JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. MARKOVA, Maria Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. MAMATOVA, Meruyert JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. LUTSENKO, Evgenii JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. LIEROVA, Anna Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Military Health Sciences, University of Defence in Brno, Hradec Králové Hradec Králové CZECH REPUBLIC
Mrs. LEWANDOWSKA, Iga Gdansk University of Technology Gdańsk POLAND
Mrs. LENIVENKO, VASILISA JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. LAZAREVA, Tatiana St.Petersburg State University Saint Petersburg RUSSIA
Ms. KUŹMA, Joanna Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Mr. KURMANALIYEV, Zhanibek JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. KURILKIN, Pavel JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. KUNSAFINA, Aynur JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. KUMAR, Yogesh University of Delhi New Delhi INDIA
Mr. KULIKOV, Kirill JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KUBIELA, Adam University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mr. KRAVCHENKO, Maksim State Scientific Institution "JINPR - Sosny" Minsk BELARUS
Dr. KOZLOVSKIY, Artem Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Ms. KOVAL, Oksana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KOVAL, Eugenii JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KOSOV, Dmitriy Chelyabinsk State University Chelyabinsk RUSSIA
KORPACHEV, Sergey MEPhI Moscow RUSSIA
Dr. KOROLKOV, Ilya Institute of nuclear physics of Kazakhstan Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. KOROBITSIN, Artem JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. KOROBITSINA, Margarita JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. KOPCZYNSKI, Aleksander Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Ms. KOLUPAEVA, Liudmila JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. KOHOUT, Pavel Palacký University in Olomouc Olomouc CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. KLIMANSKY, Dmitry JINR Дубна RUSSIA
Ms. KHOSRAVI LARGANI, Noshad Alzahra university Tehran IRAN
Ms. KHELASHVILI, Mariia Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics, Kiev, Ukraine Kiev UKRAINE
Dr. KHARLANOV, Oleg Lomonosov Moscow State University Moscow RUSSIA
Dr. KHAIBRAKHMANOV, Sergey Ural federal university Ekaterinburg RUSSIA
Mr. KEREIBAY, Dias JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. KENZHINA, Inesh Eurasian University of L.N. Gumilyov Astana KAZAKHSTAN
KENESSARIN, Murat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. KELGENBAEVA, Zhazgul I. K. Akhunbaev Kyrgyz State Medical Academy Bishkek KYRGYZSTAN
Mrs. KAZINOVA, Olha JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. KATTABEKOV, Rasuljon JINR Dubna UZBEKISTAN
Ms. KARACHEBAN, Olena CERN Geneva SWITZERLAND
Mr. KARABANOV, Ilya P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Yaroslavl RUSSIA
Ms. KANTAY, Gulnur Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty KAZAKHSTAN
Dr. KANIUKOV, Egor Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre NAS of Belarus Minsk BELARUS
KANAGATOVA, Gulbarshin JINR г.Дубна RUSSIA
Mr. KALIYEKPEROV, Malik The L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Satpaev str., 5, 010008 Astana, Kazakhstan Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. KAKENOV, Meirzhan JINR Dubna RUSSIA
KAJA, Magdalena Warsaw University of Technology Warsaw POLAND
Mr. JOJIĆ, Milivoje Laboratory 010 , Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciences Belgrade SERBIA
Mr. JIRUŠ, Marek Palacký University Olomouc Olomouc CZECH REPUBLIC
Ms. JELIČOVÁ, Marcela Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Health Sciences, University of Defence Hradec Králové CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. JANSEITOV, Daniyar JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. JAMAL, Mohammad Yousuf Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar, India Gandhinagar INDIA
Mrs. JAIN, Poonam Amity university Uttar Pradesh INDIA
Dr. JABAROV, Sakin JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. IVANSHINA, Olga JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. ISSADYKOV, Aidos Jinr Dubna KAZAKHSTAN
ISMAIL, Rawan Cairo University Cairo EGYPT
Mrs. ISMAILOVA, Arailym JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ISHMUKHAMEDOV, Ilyas JINR/al-Farabi Kazakh National University/Institute of Nuclear Physics Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mrs. IBRAGIMOVA, Milana L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University Astana KAZAKHSTAN
Mr. HRABINA, Ondrej Palacky University in Olomouc, Czech republic, Institute of Biophysics of CAS Olomouc/Brno CZECH REPUBLIC
Mr. HOVHANNISYAN, Arshak Yerevan State University, Armenia Charentsavan ARMENIA
Mr. HAGHIGHAT, Behzad Bahonar univercity of iran/kerman Kerman IRAN
Ms. HABIB, Shaimaa Tanta university, Egypt Tanta EGYPT
Mr. GURYEV, Valentin NRC Kurchatov Institute Moscow RUSSIA
Mr. GROZDOV, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. GORYAINOVA, Zoya JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. GONCHAROV, Pavel Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Belarus Gomel BELARUS
Dr. GOLUBTSOVA, Anastasia JINR Dubna RUSSIA
GERTSENBERGER, Svetlana JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. GAZEEVA, Elvira JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. GAD, Lamiaa Benha University cairo EGYPT
Mr. FATKULLIN, Riyaz ITEP, JINR, MEPhI Moscow RUSSIA
Ms. FATKINA, Anna JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. EREMIN, Roman Samara Center for Theoretical Materials Science, Samara University Samara RUSSIA
Ms. ELNOAMANY, Fagelnour Genetic engineering and biotechnology institute sadat city EGYPT
Mrs. ELENA OANA, Hanu University of Bucharest Magurele ROMANIA
Mr. EGUAMWENSE, Jeffery Amenawun African University of Science and Technology Abuja NIGERIA
EGOROV, Dmitry JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. DZIEWIECKI, Maciej Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 50-370, Wroclaw POLAND
Dr. DERENOVSKAYA, Olga JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. DAULBAYEV, Chingis Institute of Combustion Problems Almaty KAZAKHSTAN
Mrs. DABYLOVA, Saltanat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mrs. CIEMNY, Aleksandra University of Warsaw Warsaw POLAND
Mr. CHUPRAKOV, Ilya JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. CHOLEWINSKI, Maciej Wroclaw University of Science and Technology Wrocław POLAND
Ms. BUTYRINA, Ekaterina JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. BUNDYUKOVA, Victoria Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre of the NAS of Belarus Minsk BELARUS
Mr. BRYLINSKI, Wojciech Warsaw University of Technology Warsaw POLAND
Dr. BREFO, Divine Gabriel World of Diplomacy International Kumasi GHANA
Mr. BOYTSOV, Alexey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BOLSHOV, Artem JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. BOGOMOLOVA, Anna JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BODROV, Aleksandr JINR / Moscow State University Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BOCHNIAK, Arkadiusz Jagiellonian University Kraków POLAND
Ms. BHATNAGAR, Neha Banaras Hindu University Varanasi INDIA
Mr. BEZUGLOV, Maxim JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. BERESTNEVA, Yuliya Public institution "L.M.Litvinenko Institute of physical organic and coal chemistry" Donetsk UKRAINE
Mr. BELGIBAYEV, Toktar JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BASTIAN, Niels-Uwe University of Wroclaw Wroclaw POLAND
Mr. BASHASHIN, Maxim JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. BAGINYAN, Andrey JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. AZNABAYEV, Dauren JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. AYRIYAN, Alexander JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Ms. AVVAKUMOVA, Irina JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Ms. ASSYLOVA, Aidana JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Mr. ARTYKULNYI, Oleksandr JINR Dubna RUSSIA
ARGYMBEK, Baibolat JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Mr. ALTUKHOVA, Evgenia IHEP Protvino RUSSIA
Mr. ALTANGEREL, Badmaarag Institute of Physics and Technology in Mongolia, JINR Ulaanbaatar MONGOLIA
Mr. AKHAT, Raimbek JINR Dubna, Moscow region RUSSIA
Dr. AISH, Mohammed Menoufia University, Egypt Menoufia EGYPT
Mr. AIDARALIEV, Daniel Institute of Automation and Information Technologies of the National Academy of Sciences of the Kyrgyz Republic Bishkek KYRGYZSTAN
Mr. AHMADOV, Faig JINR Dubna RUSSIA
Dr. ABGARYAN, Vahagn JINR Dubna RUSSIA