List of registered participants

151 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation Country
Agakishiev Geidar JINR Russian Federation
Andrey Moshkin JINR Russian Federation
Andronov Evgeny Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Aparin Alexey Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Apitonian Maria Alikhanyan National Laboratory of Science Armenia
Atkin Eduard NRNU MEPHI Russian Federation
Averichev Georgy JINR Russian Federation
Ayriyan Alexander Laboratory of Information Technologies, JINR Russian Federation
Azarov Denis NRNU MEPhI Russian Federation
Babkin Vadim Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Barabanov Mikhail JINR Russian Federation
Baranova Natalia SINP MSU Russian Federation
Barbashina Natalia MEPhI Russian Federation
Batyuk Pavel JINR Russian Federation
Bazhazhin Aleksey JINR, LHPE Russian Federation
Bielewicz Marcin NCBJ Swierk/ JINR Poland
Blaschke David University of Wroclaw Poland
Blau Dmitry NRC "Kurchatov Institute" Russian Federation
BURYAKOV MIKHAIL JINR, LHEP Russian Federation
Bychkov Alexander VBLHEP Russian Federation
Chendi Shen Tsinghua University China
Cheplakov Alexander JINR Dubna
Chlopik Arkadiusz NCBJ-Swierk/JINR Poland
Cuautle Eleazar Instituto de Ciencias Nucleares, UNAM Mexico
Dolbilov Andrey JINR
DOMINIK Wojciech University of Warsaw Poland
Dulov Petar Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski'', JINR Bulgaria
Dąbrowski Daniel WUT/JINR Russian Federation
Egorov Dmitry JINR LHEP Russian Federation
Emelianov Nikita JINR
Fateev Oleg JINR Russian Federation
Feng Cunfeng Shandong University (CN) China
Feofilov Grigory Saint-Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Fischer Tobias University Wroclaw Poland
Fomenko Kirill Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Gavrishchuk Oleg JINR Russian Federation
Geraksiev Nikolay Plovdiv University Paisii Hilendarski, Bulgaria & Joint Institue for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia Bulgaria
Gevorgyan Narine A. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory of Armenia Armenia
Golovatyuk Viacheslav JINR
Grigorian Hovik JINR Russian Federation
Guber Fedor INR RAS, Moscow Russian Federation
Hovhannisyan Ani YSU Armenia
Hunanyan Asya A Alikhanyan National Laboratory of Science Armenia
Idrisov Dim MEPhi Russian Federation
Ilieva Mariya Plovdiv University"Paisii Hilendarsky",JINR Russian Federation
Ivanov Pavel NRNU MEPhI Russian Federation
Ivanytskyi Oleksii University of Wroclaw Poland
Ivashkin Alexander INR RAS, Moscow Russian Federation
Jiao Jianbin Shandong University China
Kaminski Robert Institute of Nuclear Physics PAS Poland
Kankiewicz Pawel Jan Kochanowski University Poland
Kechechyan Armen JINR Russian Federation
Kekelidze Vladimir LHEP, JINR
Khachatryan Hakob Alikhanyan National Laboratory of Science Armenia
Kikvadze Valeri Tbilisi State University Georgia
Kireyeu Viktar JINR Russian Federation
Kisiel Adam Warsaw University of Technology/JINR Poland
Kolesnikov Vadim JINR Russian Federation
Kostromin Sergei JINR
Kotov Dmitry NRC «Kurchatov Institute» – PNPI Russian Federation
Kovalenko Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Kowalski Seweryn University of Silesia (PL) Poland
Krechetov Yury JINR Russian Federation
Krylov Alexander JINR LHEP Russian Federation
Krylov Viktor Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR) Russian Federation
Kryshen Evgeny NRC "Kurchatov Institute", Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Kuich Magdalena University of Warsaw, Faculty of Physics Poland
Kulikov Viacheslav NRC "Kurchatov institute" -ITEP Russian Federation
Kurepin Alexeii Institute for Nuclear Research RAS Russian Federation
Kuzmin Valentin M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State University, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics Russian Federation
Lashmanov Nikita JINR Russian Federation
Li Linmao Tsinghua University China
Lukstiņš Juris JINR Russian Federation
Luong Vinh NRNU MEPhI Russian Federation
Maevskiy Artem National Research University Higher School of Economics Russian Federation
Maldonado Ivonne Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico
Martemianov Maxim NRC «Kurchatov Institute» – ITEP Russian Federation
Maslan Miroslav Palacky University Czechia
Matulewicz Tomasz University of Warsaw Poland
Merkin Mikhail SINP MSU Russian Federation
Mikhaylov Konstantin ITEP, JINR
Milewicz-Zalewska Michalina Joint Institute for Nuclear Reearch/Warsaw University of Technology Russian Federation
Molokanova Natalia JINR Russian Federation
Movchan Sergey JINR
Murin Yuri JINR Russian Federation
Musulmanbekov Genis JINR, LIT Russian Federation
Myktybekov Demezhan Laboratory of High energy physics at JINR Russian Federation
Nazarova Elizaveta JINR Russian Federation
Nigmatkulov Grigory National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)
Parfenov Peter MEPhI, Moscow Russian Federation
Pelevanyuk Igor Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
PENG xiaoyu School of Nuclear Science and Technology China
Peresunko Dmitri NRC "Kurchatov institute"
Peryt Marek WUT, JINR Poland
Piasecki Krzysztof University of Warsaw, Poland Poland
Piloyan Arpine Alikhanyan National Laboratory Armenia
Potrebenikov Yury LHEP deputy director
Prokhorova Daria St Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Protoklitow Filip JINR Poland
Pszczel Damian National Centre of Nucler Research Poland
Pulawski Szymon University of Silesia (PL) Poland
Riabov Viktor NRC "Kurchatov Institute" PNPI Russian Federation
Rikhvitsky Viktor JINR LIT` Russian Federation
Rode Sudhir Pandurang Indian Institute of Technology Indore India
Rodríguez Cahuantzi Mario Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Mexico
Rogacevsky Oleg JINR Russian Federation
Rogov Victor JINR Russian Federation
Rozas Elias UTFSM Chile
Rybczyński Maciej Jan Kochanowski University Poland
Santopinto Elena INFN Genoa Italy
Sedykh Sergey JINR Russian Federation
Selyuzhenkov Ilya GSI / MEPhI Germany
Serazetdinov Arthur Moscow Engineering Physics Institute Russian Federation
Shanidze Revaz Tbilisi State University Georgia
Sheremetev Aleksie Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Shukla Udita University of Wroclaw Poland
Shumikhin Vitaly NRNU MEPhI Russian Federation
Slepov Ivan JINR Russian Federation
Solomin Anatoly SINP MSU Russian Federation
Solovyeva Tatiana JINR Russian Federation
Sorin Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Stepaniak Joanna Maria National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL) Poland
Swiderski Lukasz National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ) Poland
Syntfeld-Każuch Agnieszka National Centre for Nuclear Reserach Poland
Tang Zebo University of Science and Technology of China China
Taranenko Arkadiy NRNU MEPhI Armenia
Tejeda-Yeomans Maria Elena Universidad de Colima
Topilin Nikolay JINR Dubna
Tserruya Itzhak Weizmann Institute of Science Israel
Tyapkin Igor Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU) Russian Federation
Ustinov Valentin VBLHEP JINR Russian Federation
Vechernin Vladimir St. Petersburg State University Russian Federation
VODOPYANOV Alexander JINR Russian Federation
Volkov Vadim INR RAS, MIPT Russian Federation
Voronyuk Vadym JINR, LHEP Russian Federation
Wang Fuqiang Huzhou University China
WANG Xiaodong School of Nuclear Science and Technology China
WANG Yaping Central China Normal University China
Wielanek Daniel Warsaw University of Technology, Faculty of Physics Poland
Wlodarczyk Zbigniew Jan Kochanowski University, Institute of Physics Poland
Wójcik Kamil Institute of Physics, University of Silesia Poland
Xiao Min School of Nuclear Science and Technology China
Yang Chi Shandong University China
Yurevich Vladimir JINR Russian Federation
ZENG Dekai School of Nuclear Science and Technology China
Zherebchevsky Vladimir St.- Petersburg State University (RU) Russian Federation
Zhu Jin School of Nuclear Science and Technology China
Zhu Xiangrong Huzhou University China
Zinchenko Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Кутинова Ольга ЛФВЭ Russian Federation
Разин Степан JINR Russian Federation