Contribution List

344 / 344
Ms Klaudia Mencel (Faculty of Chemistry, University of Wroclaw)
02/10/2017, 13:30
Mr Maciej Cholewinski (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, The Chair of Energy Technologies, Turbines and Modelling of Thermal and Fluid Flow Processes)
02/10/2017, 13:30
Ms Alena Shumskaya («Scientific-Practical Materials Research Center NAS of Belarus»)
02/10/2017, 13:45
Dr Sonja Jovanović (Laboratory of Physics, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciences, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia)
02/10/2017, 13:45
Dr Zhazgul Kelgenbaeva (Institute of Chemistry and Chemical Technology, National Academy of Sciences of the Kyrgyz Republic)
02/10/2017, 14:00
Mr Ilyas Ishmukhamedov (Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
02/10/2017, 14:30
Mr Artem Korobitsin (Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
02/10/2017, 14:45
Mr Krzysztof Ksiądzyna (The General Tadeusz Kościuszko Military Academy of Land Forces in Wrocław)
02/10/2017, 14:45
Mr ABDEL MAGIED ABDEL AAL DIAB (Egyptian Center for Theoretical Physics (ECTP ), Modern University for Technology and Information (MTI ), 11571 Cairo, Egypt)
02/10/2017, 15:45
Krzysztof Malinowski (Lublin University of Technology)
02/10/2017, 15:45
Mr Maciej Dziewiecki (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
02/10/2017, 16:00
Mr majed abdel salam nashaat abdel ghani (lecture assistant- faculty of Science - Cairo university)
02/10/2017, 16:00
Ms Dinara Tulebayeva (L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University)
02/10/2017, 16:30
Ms Svetlana Dmitrovic (VINCA Institute of nuclear sciences Material science laboratory P.O. Box 522, 11001 Belgrade, Serbia)
02/10/2017, 17:00
Ms Alexandra Friesen (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
02/10/2017, 17:45
Mrs Tetiana Nagorna (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
03/10/2017, 13:30
Dr Seyedmohammad Golgoun (Radiation Application Research School, Nuclear Science and Technology Research Institute)
03/10/2017, 13:45
Dr Krzysztof Siemek (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research,)
03/10/2017, 14:30
Dr Roman Eremin (Samara Center for Theoretical Materials Science, Samara University)
03/10/2017, 14:30
Mr Sergey Sokolov (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences)
03/10/2017, 14:45
Ms Aya Hamdy Hegazy (University of Alexandria, Faculty of Engineering, Nuclear and Radiation department)
03/10/2017, 15:00
Mrs Milana Ibragimova (L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Satpaev str., 5, 010008 Astana, Kazakhstan)
03/10/2017, 15:00
Mr Евгений Митрофанов (Олегович)
04/10/2017, 14:00
Dr Alexander Verkheev (JINR)
04/10/2017, 15:00
Mrs Madalina Mihaela Miloi (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research , University of Bucharest-Faculty of Physics)
04/10/2017, 15:00
Dr Mohammed Aish (Physics Department, Faculty of Science, Menoufia University, Menoufia, Egypt)
04/10/2017, 16:00
Mr Arturo Rodríguez (Instituto Superior de Tecnologías y Ciencias Aplicadas)
04/10/2017, 16:00
Mr Bartłomiej Kliś (Warsaw University of Technology)
04/10/2017, 16:15
Ms Varvara Batozskaya (Nation Centre for Nuclear Research)
04/10/2017, 16:15
Mr Maciej Dziewiecki (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
04/10/2017, 17:00
Mrs Natalia Sokolowska (AGH University od Science and Technology)
05/10/2017, 13:30
Ms Tatyana Bulanova (associate scientist, Joint Instituite for Nuclear Research, LRB)
05/10/2017, 13:45
Olha Kazinova (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
05/10/2017, 14:00
Ms Veronika Pastykova (Faculty of Nuclear Sciences and Physical Engineering, CTU Prague)
05/10/2017, 14:15
Нурбек Турсунбаев (ОИЯИ, ЛНФ, ОЯФ, СИНЯВ)
05/10/2017, 14:15
Mr Mohamad Taha Abdelrahman (Nuclear research center - Egyptian Atomic Energy Authority)
05/10/2017, 14:30
Mr Aleksander Kopczynski (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
05/10/2017, 14:45
Mr Lukáš Ondrák (Czech Technical University in Prague)
05/10/2017, 14:45
Ms Marcela Jeličová (Czech)
05/10/2017, 15:00
Dr Momen Orabi (Physics Department, Faculty of Science, Cairo University, Giza 12613, Egypt)
05/10/2017, 15:45
Mrs Aneta Krakovska (doctoral student)
05/10/2017, 16:00
Ms Monika Piersa (Faculty of Physics University of Warsaw)
05/10/2017, 16:30
Mr Maciej Dziewiecki (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
05/10/2017, 16:45
Mrs Daniya Zinatulina (Russian)
05/10/2017, 17:45
Mr Adam Torchała (Bonnier Business Polska/Bankier.pl)
Mrs Natalia Sokolowska (AGH University od Science and Technology)
Artem Dorokhin (Center of children's creativity, Alushta)
Ms Alena Shumskaya («Scientific-Practical Materials Research Center NAS of Belarus») , Mr Artem Kozlovskiy (Eurasian National University) , Dr Egor Kaniukov (Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre NAS of Belarus) , Dr Ilya Korolkov (Institute of nuclear physics of Kazakhstan) , Mr Maksim Kutuzau (1Scientific and Practical Materials Research Centre of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus)
Applied Research
Oral
Detailed studies of ferromagnetic nanotubes synthesis process, morphology, structure and magnetic parameters were carried out to understand potential of their bioapplications as carriers for targeted delivery of drug and protein. Morphological parameters such as elongated shape, low specific density and large specific surface are advantages of ferromagnetic nanotubes in comparative with...
Mrs Madalina Mihaela Miloi (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research , University of Bucharest-Faculty of Physics)
Mrs Milana Ibragimova (L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Satpaev str., 5, 010008 Astana, Kazakhstan)
Dr Egor Kaniukov (Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre NAS of Belarus)
Mr Krzysztof Ksiądzyna (The General Tadeusz Kościuszko Military Academy of Land Forces in Wrocław)
Ms Svetlana Dmitrovic (VINCA Institute of nuclear sciences Material science laboratory P.O. Box 522, 11001 Belgrade, Serbia)
Нурбек Турсунбаев (ОИЯИ, ЛНФ, ОЯФ, СИНЯВ)
Mr Sergey Sokolov (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences)