25-27 October 2021
Heavy Ion Laboratory, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

75 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Ahn Sunghoon CENS, Institute for Basic Science, Daejeon
Araszkiewicz Martyna Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw
Balabanski Dimiter ELI-NP, IFIN-HH
Bezbakh Andrey FLNR JINR
Bielewicz Marcin NCBJ / JINR
Chepigin Victor FLNR JINR
Chmielowski Wladyslaw JINR
Chudoba Vratislav Silesian University in Opava / FLNR JINR
Cwiok Mikolaj University of Warsaw
Dima Tiberiu University of Bucharest
Djakonow-Lichnowska Aneta Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw
Dmitriev Sergey N. JINR
DOMINIK Wojciech University of Warsaw
Fila Mateusz Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw
Fomichev Andrey FLNR JIINR
Golovkov Mikhail FLNR JINR
Grigorenko Leonid FLNR, JINR
Guadilla Victor University of Warsaw
Hadyńska-Klęk Katarzyna HIL, UW
Isaev Andrey FLNR JINR
Itkis Mihail JINR
Janas Zenon University of Warsaw
Jaworski Grzegorz HIL UW
Jones Pete iThemba LABS, Somerset West, South Africa
Kahl Daid Extreme Light Infrastructure - Nuclear Physics
Kalantar Nasser University of Groningen
Kaminski Robert Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences
Kamiński Grzegorz FLNR, JINR / HIL, UW
Karpov Alexander JINR
Karpowicz Paweł NCBJ
Katovsky Karel Brno University of Technology
Kisiel Adam Warsaw University of Technology
Kopeć Natalia University of Silesia
Korgul Agnieszka Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw
Kotova Anna JINR
Krupko Sergey FLNR JINR
Krutul Katarzyna Heavy Ion Laboratory University of Warsaw
Kubiela Adam University of Warsaw
Kugler Andrej Nuclear Physics Institute CAS
Kuich Magdalena University of Warsaw
Kutyla Monika WUT, JINR
Lewitowicz Marek GANIL
Mamonova Tatiana JINR
Matuszczak Jolanta HIL
Mazzocchi Chiara University of Warsaw
Mianowski Sławomir Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych
MOLOKANOV Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear research
Movchan Sergey JINR, Dubna, Russia
Napiorkowski Pawel University of Warsaw, HIL
Oganessian Yuri FLNR, JINR
Pfutzner Marek University of Warsaw (PL)
Pielas Jakub WUT
Piątek Wojciech FLNR, JINR / HIL, UW
Podlaski Piotr University of Warsaw
Quynh Anh Mai Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Roslon Krystian WUT, JINR
Rusek Krzysztof Heavy Ion Laboratory, University of Warsaw
Saviozzi Matteo CAEN S.p.A.
Scheidenberger Christoph GSI, Darmstadt
Sharov Pavel JINR
Shvidkij Sergey Deputy head of Phasotron department , LNP
Sidorchuk Sergey FLNR JINR
Solonina Tatiana JINR
Strzelczyk Lidia HIL
Svoboda Ondrej Nuclear Physics Institute CAS
Swiderski Lukasz Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych
Szulc Joanna UW
Szymkiewicz Patryk FLNR, JINR / WFiIS, AGH
Söderström Pär-Anders Extreme Light Infrastructure - Nuclear Physics (ELI-NP)
Testov Dmitry JINR / ELI-NP
Tran Phuc JINR
Tursunov Arman Silesian University in Opava // JINR, BLTP
Vo Hong Hai Vietnam National University, Ho Chi Minh City
Zalewski Bogumił Heavy Ion Laboratory, University of Warsaw
Świercz Aleksandra WFiIS, AGH UST / FLNR JINR