31 January 2022 to 4 February 2022
Europe/Moscow timezone

List of Participants

83 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation Country
Abbasly Nurlan Institute of Physics, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences Azerbaijan
Anempodistov Prokopii MIPT, ITEP Russian Federation
Anikin Yuriy Tomsk State University Russian Federation
Anokhin Andrei MIPT, ITEP Russian Federation
Antonenko Pavel St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute, Laboratory of Mathematical Problems of Physics Russian Federation
Antsipovich Sergei Belarusian State University, Theoretical Physics Department Belarus
Apresyan Elena Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Arhipova Kseniya BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Arutyunov Gleb Hamburg University Germany
Astrakhantsev Lev MIPT, ITEP, ITMP Russian Federation
Avetisyan Maneh Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory Armenia
Belousov Nikita St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Institute of Mathematics of the Russian Academy of Sciences Russian Federation
Belova Olga JINR Russian Federation
Biriukov Kirill Tomsk State University Russian Federation
Buchbinder Ioseph Tomsk State Pedagogical University Russian Federation
Budekhina Alexandra Tomsk State Pedagogical University Russian Federation
Burenev Ivan PDMI RAS Russian Federation
Chernizova Alina Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Davtyan Mher Institute of Radiopysics and Electronics, NAS Armenia Armenia
Djordjevic Dusan Faculty of Physics, University of Belgrade Serbia
Ermilov Nikolai MIPT, ITEP Russian Federation
Fedoruk Sergey BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Geytota Olesya Dubna State University and BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Golubtsova Anastasia BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Grigorova SImona Sofia University "St Kliment Ohridski" Bulgaria
Gubarev Kirill MIPT, ITEP Russian Federation
Iliev Ivo Sofia University "St. Kliment Ohridski" Bulgaria
Isaev Alexey BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Ivanisevic Ilija Institute of Physics, Belgrade Serbia
Izmaylov Kamil MIPT Russian Federation
Izotova Ekaterina Skoltech Russian Federation
Kalinichenko Ivan Lomonosov Moscow State University, Faculty of Physics Russian Federation
Kerbitckiy Dmitriy Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Khastyan Erik Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Kolganov Nikita MIPT & ITMP MSU & ITEP Russian Federation
Kovyazin Nikita Lomonosov Moscow State University Russian Federation
Krivonos Sergey BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Krivorol Viacheslav Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Mamedov Shahin Institute for Physical Problems under Baku State University Azerbaijan
Mann Jeremy DESY Hamburg Germany
Manvelyan Ruben Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Markov Mikhail Lomonosov Moscow State University Russian Federation
Maximenko Daria Faculty of Physics. M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University Russian Federation
Merzlikin Boris Tomsk State Pedagogical University Russian Federation
Minin Mikhail St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences Russian Federation
Mishulovich Arseniy Dept. Math. Phys., Institute of Physics, St. Petersburg University Russian Federation
Mukhaeva Alfiia BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Mullahasanoglu Mustafa Boğaziçi University Turkey
Nersessian Armen Yerevan Physics Institute & BLTP JINR Armenia
Nikolaev Alexander Lomonosov Moscow State University, Faculty of physics Russian Federation
Ovsiannikov Andrei Pavol Jozef Safarik University in Kosice Slovakia
Petriakova Polina National Research Nuclear University MEPhI Russian Federation
Pirozhenko Irina BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Podoinitsyn Mikhail BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Provorov Aleksandr BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Pukhov Timothey Yaroslavl State University Russian Federation
Radenkovic Tijana Institute of Physics Belgrade Serbia
Radomirov Miroslav Sofia University Bulgaria
Reiter Mikhail Saint Petersburg State University, Saint Petersburg, Russia Russian Federation
Rotaru Andrei France
Santamaría-Sanz Lucía Valladolid University Spain
Sarafannikov Daniil Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Schoenleber Jakob University of Regensburg Germany
Shafarevich Andrei MSU Russian Federation
Shaikhutdinova Alisa HSE, PNPI Russian Federation
Shumilov Leonid Leonhard Euler International Mathematical Institute, HSE SPB Russian Federation
Sidorov Stepan BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Smirnov Pavel Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Stolbova Valeria HSE University - St. Petersburg Russian Federation
Sutulin Anton BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Trunin Dmitrii Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Trunina Elizaveta MIPT, Steklov Mathematical Institute RAS Russian Federation
Tryapitcina Varvara Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Tryapitsyna Elizaveta Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Tyurin Nikolay BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Usova Marina BLTP JINR, Dubna University Russian Federation
Ustinov Valentin VBLHEP JINR Russian Federation
Vyalkov Maxim MSU Sarov branch Russian Federation
Yurchenko Semyon Saint Petersburg University (SPbU) Russian Federation
Zaigraev Nikita BLTP JINR & MIPT Russian Federation
Zaitseva Taisiia Saint Petersburg University Russian Federation
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLTP JINR Russian Federation
Zueva Anastasia Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation