14-20 July 2019
International Conference Hall, Dubna, Russia
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

71 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aidos Issadykov JINR & INP Almaty
Alan Dzhioev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
Alexander Bednyakov JINR
Alexander Dorokhov JINR
Alexander Silenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Titov BLTP, JINR
Alexandr Pimikov IMP CAS
Alexandru Parvan JINR and IFIN-HH
Alexey Gladyshev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexey Severyukhin BLTP, JINR
Anatoly Kotikov JINR
Andrej Arbuzov BLTP JINR
Andrey Pikelner BLTP JINR
Andrey Vdovin BLTP JINR
Anna Bezbakh JINR
Anton Baushev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
Arkadiy Taranenko NRNU MEPhI
Avazbek Nasirov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Byung Geel Yu Korea Aerospace University
Byungsik Hong Korea University
Chang-Hwan Lee Pusan National University
Chavdar Stoyanov Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Chitta Ranjan Das BLTP, JINR
Daniya Zinatulina Russian
Elena Arbuzova Dubna State University and Novosibirsk State University
Elena Kolganova JINR
Eugene Strokovsky JINR, VBLHEP
Eun Ja Ha Soongsil University
Fedor Simkovic JINR Dubna
Furong Xu Peking University
Hee-Jung Lee Chungbuk National University
Hungchong Kim Korea Aerospace University
Ivan Borzov NRC KI and JINR
Jie Meng School of Physics, Peking University
Jingyi Chao Institute of Modern Physics, CAS
Ju-Jun Xie IMP@CAS
Kevin Insik Hahn Ewha Womans University
Larissa Bravina Oslo University
Leonid Kaptari Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, BLTPh
Liping Zou Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Lisheng Geng Beihang University
Myung-Ki Cheoun Soongsil University
Natasha Dokalenko JINR
Nikolay Antonenko JINR
Nikolay Arsenyev Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Oleg Rogachevskiy JINR
Oleg Teryaev JINR
Pengwei Zhao Peking University
Rashid Nazmitdinov JINR
Rostislav Jolos JINR BLTP
Sangho Kim Pukyong National University (PKNU)
Serge Bondarenko JINR
Sergey Ershov JINR
Seung-il Nam Pukyong National University
Seung-Woo Hong Sungkyunkwan University
Shuhrat Kalandarov BLTP JINR
Stoyan Mishev Institute for Advanced Physical Studies
Timur Shneidman Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Valentin Nesterenko BLTP, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Victor Kim PNPI NRC KI, Gatchina & SPbPU, St. Petersburg
Victor Voronov Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR
Vitaly Yermolchyk INP BSU, DLNP JINR
Wen Hui Long School of Nuclear Science and Technology, Lanzhou University
Wooyoung Kim Kyungpook National University
Xurong Chen Institute of Modern Physics, CAS
Yongseok Oh Kyungpook National University
Young-Ho Song Institute for Basic Science
Youngman Kim IBS
Yubing Dong Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P. R. China
Yury Shukrinov BLTP, JINR
Yury Uzikov Joint Institute for Nuclear Researches