8-13 August 2022
Dubna
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

65 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Astrakhantsev Lev MIPT & ITEP & ITMP MSU
Bakhmatov Ilya ITMP MSU
Belavin Alexander LITP RAS
Bezuglov Maxim BLTP JINR
Buchbinder Ioseph Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Bures Martin LIT JINR
Burinskii Alexander NSI RAS
Bykov Dmitri Steklov Mathematical Institute & ITMP MSU
Cirilo-Lombardo Diego Julio KIAM RAS & INFIP
Coelho David BLTP JINR
Dobrev Vladimir INRNE BAS
Dokalenko Natalia JINR
Fedoruk Sergey BLTP JINR
Golubtsova Anastasia BLTP JINR
Gritzaenko Vyacheslav Lebedev Physical Institute
Gromov Nikolai Institute of Physics and Mathematics, Komi Science Centre UrB RAS, Syktyvkar
Gubarev Kirill MIPT
Isaev Alexey BLTP JINR
Ivanov Evgeny BLTP JINR
Kaparulin Dmitry Tomsk State University
Katanaev Mikhail Steklov Mathematical Institute
Kolganov Nikita MIPT & ITMP MSU & ITEP
Kozyrev Nikolay BLTP JINR
Krivonos Sergey BLTP JINR
Latosh Boris BLTP JINR
Makhaldiani Nugzar LIT JINR
Mardoyan Levon BLTP JINR
Merzlikin Boris Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Mironov Andrei Lebedev Physical Institute & ITEP
Mkrtchyan Ruben Yerevan Physics Institute
Mudrov Andrey MIPT
Musaev Edvard MIPT
Osetrin Konstantin Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Pavlov Mikhail Lebedev Physical Institute
Pestov Ivanhoe BLTP JINR
Pirogov Stanislav BLTP JINR
Podoinitsyn Mikhail BLTP JINR
Ponomarev Dmitry ITMP MSU & Lebedev Physical Institute
Pozdeeva Ekaterina SINP MSU
Provorov Alexander BLTP JINR
Reshetnyak Alexander Tomsk State Pedagogical University & Tomsk Polytechnic University
Rivasplata Antonio Universidad Nacional de Trujillo
Roza Livramento Leandro BLTP JINR
Saponov Pavel IHEP, Protvino
Sarkissian Gor BLTP JINR & Yerevan Physics Institute
Sergeev Armen Steklov Mathematical Institute
Shnir Yakov BLTP JINR
Shohonov Denis BLTP JINR
Sidorov Stepan BLTP JINR
Silantyev Alexey BLTP JINR
Silenko Alexander BLTP JINR
Smilga Andrei
Snegirev Timofei Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Sorin Alexander JINR
Stepanyantz Konstantin MSU
Stukopin Vladimir MIPT
Sutulin Anton BLTP JINR
Tainov Vladislav BLTP JINR
Tarusov Alexander Lebedev Physical Institute
Tolstoy Valeriy SINP MSU
Vasiliev Mikhail Lebedev Physical Institute
Vernov Sergey SINP MSU
Zaigraev Nikita BLTP JINR & MIPT
Zinoviev Yurii IHEP, Protvino
Zoupanos George National Technical University of Athens