24-30 September 2018
Budva, Becici, "Splendid Hotel"
Europe/Podgorica timezone

Participant List

75 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aidos Issadykov Jinr
Aleksandr Simonenko JINR
Alexandre Kozlov The University of Tokyo
Alexey Lubashevskiy JINR
Andreas Thomas Institut für Kernphysik, Universität Mainz
Andrey Butenko JINR
Anna Kotova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Anna Rybakova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Anton Dolzhikov JINR
Antoni Szczurek Institute of Nuclear Physics
Antonin Opichal Palacký University Olomouc
Artur Borodin JINR
Bruce Mellado University of the Witwatersrand and iThemba LABS
Cecilia Voena Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Christoph Genster Forschungszentrum Jülich, Nuclear Physics Institute
Ciani Giacomo INFN Padova and university of Padova
Daniel Cervenkov Charles University
Dmitry Demin JINR
Dmitry Kazakov JINR
DMITRY PESHEKHONOV JINR
Erica Brondolin CERN
Evgeny Molchanov JINR
Evgeny Yakushev JINR
Filippo Varanini INFN
Gabriella Gaudio INFN-Pavia
Gennady Lykasov JINR
Georgy Golovanov JINR
Gleb Pokatashkin JINR, LHEP
Hisataka YOSHIDA Osaka University
Ievgen Lavrukhin The George Washington University
Irina Titkova JINR
Irina Zarubina Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ivan Bednyakov JINR
Ivan Gorodnov JINR
Ivan Yeletskikh JINR
Jae-Kwang Hwang JJJ Physics Laboratory
Jakub Vlasek IEAP CTU Prague
Laszlo Jenkovszky BITP, Nat. Ac. Sc. Ukraine
Leonid Tkachev JINR
Marek Bombara Pavol Jozef Safarik University
Maxim Gonchar JINR
Merve Sahinsoy Heidelberg University
Mikhail Itkis JINR
Mikhail Lyablin JINR
Nelli Pukhaeva JINR
Nikolay Atanov JINR
Oleg Rogachevskiy JINR
Olga Solovtsova GSTU&JINR
Pavel Krokovny Budker Institue of Nuclear Physcis and Novosibirsk State University
Pavel Zarubin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Rastislav Dvornicky JINR
Rebecca Chislett UCL
Richard Lednický JINR
Rozaliya Matveeva JINR
Sergei Kotov JINR
Sergey Rozov JINR
Shoichiro Nishimura the University of Tokyo
Stanislav Tokar Comenius University
Susanne Mertens Max Planck Institute for Physics
Tadeusz Lesiak Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Tomas Davidek Charles University, IPNP
Tomas Nosek Charles University, Institute of Particle and Nuclear Physics
Tomasz Wachala Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences, Cracow
Vadim Bednyakov JINR
Valerio D'Andrea Università dell'Aquila/LNGS
Victor Kashevarov JINR, DLNP
Victor Matveev JINR
Vladimir Glagolev JINR
Vyacheslav Belov JINR
Wolfgang Schaefer Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Yuri Davydov JINR
Yuri Efremenko Univeristy of Tennessee
Yuri Kharzheev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yuri KULCHITSKY JINR
Yury Usov JINR