Nov 22 – 24, 2023
Europe/Moscow timezone

Tutorial participants

  1. Miroslav Adžić, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  2. Anastasia Anikina, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  3. Tatevik Bezhanyan, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  4. Darko Ćirić, Institute of Histology and Embryology, Belgrade University
  5. Milica Ćirić, School of Electrical Engineering, Belgrade University
  6. Marko Ćosić, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  7. Olga Deeva, National Research Nuclear University MEPhI, Moscow
  8. Sanja Despotović, Institute for Histology and Embryology, Belgrade University
  9. Miloš Đorđević, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  10. Irina Enyagina, National Research Center Kurchatov Institute, Moscow
  11. Ilnur Gabdrakhmanov, Veksler and Baldin Laboratory of High Energy Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  12. Slobodanka Galović, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  13. Milivoje Hadžijojić, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  14. Miloš Jovanović, School of Electrical Engineering, Belgrade University
  15. Elena Khramtsova, N.M. Emanuel Institute of Biochemical Physics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
  16. Inna Kolesnikova, Laboratory of Radiation Biology, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  17. Vadim Levin, N.M. Emanuel Institute of Biochemical Physics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
  18. Anna Loiko, Tula State University
  19. Tamara Martinović, Institute of Histology and Embryology, Belgrade University
  20. Romana Masnikosa, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  21. Nadica Miljković, School of Electrical Engineering, University of Belgrade
  22. Katarina Militinović, Institute of Histology and Embryology, Belgrade University
  23. Aleksandra Milosavljević, Institute of Histology and Embryology, Belgrade University
  24. Andrey Nechaevsky, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research / Dubna State University
  25. Djordje Neskovic, School of Electrical Engineering, Belgrade University
  26. Mijat Paunović, School of Electrical Engineering, Belgrade University
  27. Yulia Petronyuk, N.M. Emanuel Institute of Biochemical Physics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
  28. David Pirić, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  29. Dmitry Podgainy, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  30. Marica Popović, Institute of Physics Belgrade, National Institute of the Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  31. Daria Priakhina, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  32. Jelena Rakocević, Institute of Histology and Embryology, Belgrade University
  33. Oksana Streltsova, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
  34. Smilja Stokanović, School of Electrical Engineering, Belgrade University
  35. Minja Vuković, School of Electrical Engineering, Belgrade University
  36. Sanja Zdolšek, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  37. Slobodan Zdravković, Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciencies, National Instute of Republic of Serbia, Belgrade University
  38. Maxim Zuev, Meshcheryakov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research