2-8 October 2016
Budva, Becici, "Splendid Hotel"
Europe/Podgorica timezone

Participant List

90 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksandr Simonenko JINR
Aleksandr Volkov DLNP, JINR
Alesia Sazonova JINR
Alexander Afanasiev IITP RAS
Alexey Gladyshev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Andrei Zaitsev JINR, LHE
Andrej Babic Czech Technical University in Prague
Andrej Liptaj Institute of Physics, Slovak Academy of Sciences Dubravska cesta 9, 845 11 Bratislava Slovak Republic
Andrew Ivanov Kansas State University
Andrey Kulkov JINR
Andrzej Krolak Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of sciences
Anna Dubnickova Comenius University
Basar Sabirov JINR
Boris Kopeliovich UTFSM
Cyril Adamuscin Institute of Physics, Slovak Academy of Sciences
Dinko Pocanic University of Virginia, Institute for Nuclear and Particle Physics
Dmitry Kazakov JINR
Dmitry Kotov PNPI, SPbPU
Dmitry Madigozhin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Dmitry Naumov JINR
Dmitry Svirida ITEP
Elena Putilina IITP RAS
Elena Russakovich JINR
Erik Bartoš Institute of Physics, Slovak Academy of Sciences
Evgeny Khramov JINR
Evgeny Molchanov JINR
fabio happacher infn
Galina Usova JINR
Gennady Lykasov JINR
Giada Rutar Paul Scherrer Institute
Gianluca Introzzi Università & INFN - Pavia
Giovanni Andrea Prodi University of Trento and INFN, Trento, Italy
Guenakh Mitselmakher University of Florida
Igor Tkachev Institute for Nuclear Research
Ilya Tsukerman ITEP Moscow
Irina Kuzmenkova JINR
Irina Potashnikova UTFSM
Irina Titkova JINR
Irina Zarubina Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ivan Bednyakov JINR
Ivan Logashenko Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Ivan Yeletskikh JINR
jacopo Pinzino INFN Pisa
Jae-Kwang Hwang JJJ Physics Laboratory
Jan Kisiel University of Silesia, Katowice, Poland
Juraj Smiesko Comenius University in Bratislava
Laszlo Csernai University of Bergen
Laszlo Jenkovszky BITP, Nat. Ac. Sc. Ukraine
Leszek Adamczyk AGH UST Cracow
Marco Mirra INFN - Sezione di Napoli and Università degli studi di Napoli Federico II
Marketa Peskova Charles University in Prague
Marzia Nardi INFN Torino
Michael Pesek Charles University in Prague
Michal HNATIC Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR
Michal Sefcik University of Pavol Jozef Safarik
Mikhail Ivanov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
Mikhail Krivoruchenko Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics; B. Cheremushkinskaya 25 117218 Moscow, Russia
Mila Pandurovic Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences
Natasa Raicevic University of Montenegro
Nelli Pukhaeva JINR
Nikolai Gromov Komi Science Centre UrB RAS, Department of Mathematics
Nikolai Russakovich JINR
Nikolay Atanov JINR
Nikolay Khomutov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
Olga Igonkina Nikhef
Olga Solovtsova Gomel State Technical University
Ovidiu Vasile Nițescu Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering, P.O. Box MG6, 077125-Magurele, Romania and University of Bucharest, Faculty of Physics, P.O. Box MG11, 077125-Magurele, Romania
Pavel Zarubin JINR
Peter Matak Comenius University in Bratislava
Petr Zrelov LIT JINR
Rainer Schicker Phys. Inst., University Heidelberg
Richard Lednicky JINR Dubna
Rita Bernabei University and INFN Roma Tor Vergata
Roumen Tsenov LHEP JINR
Rozaliya Matveeva JINR
Samoil Bilenky JINR (Dubna)
Stanislav Dubnicka Inst of Physics,SAS
Stanislav Tokar Comenius University Bratislava
Takatomi Yano Kobe University
Vadim Bednyakov JINR
Victor Matveev JINR
Viktor Riabov PNPI
Vittorio Paolone University of Pittsburgh
Vladimir Baranov JINR
Vladimir Glagolev JINR
Vladimir Korenkov JINR
Vladimir Melezhik BLTP JINR Dubna
Vladislav Pantuev Institute for Nuclear Research, RAS
YURI KULCHITSKY JINR
Zelimir Djurcic Argonne National Laboratory