Apr 20 – 21, 2020
VBLHEP
Europe/Moscow timezone

List of registered participants

108 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alekandr Baranov JINR
Aleksie Sheremetev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Ivashkin INR RAS
Alexander Kovalenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Nozik MIPT
Alexander Zinchenko LHEP JINR
Alexandr Chebotov JINR
Alexey Kurepin Institute for Nuclear Research, Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)
Alexey Stavinskiy NRC"Kurchatov Institute"-ITEP
Andrei Galavanov JINR, MEPhI
Andrej Kugler Nuclear Physics Institute CAS
Andrey Reshetin INR RAS, Moscow
Anna Maksymchuk JINR
Antoni Ciszewski University of Wroclaw, Institute of Experimental Physics
Arkadiy Taranenko NRNU MEPhI
Armen Sedrakian Uni. Wroclaw and FIAS
Artem Petrosyan JINR
Arthur Serazetdinov Moscow Engineering Physics Institute
Bogdan Topko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
David Blaschke University of Wroclaw
Denis Azarov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)
Dmitriy Baranov JINR
Dmitriy Sakulin JINR
Dmitry Blau NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Dmitry Egorov JINR LHEP
Dmitry Normanov NRNU MEPHI
Eduard Atkin NRNU MEPhI
Ekaterina Streletskaya JINR
Ekaterina Tsapulina JINR
Elena Kulish JINR
Evgeny Zubarev JINR
Fedor Guber INR RAS
Gaganova Mariia JINR
Genis Musulmanbekov JINR, LIT
HAN DONG TSINGHUA UNIVERSITY
Hans Rudolf Schmidt University of Tuebingen & GSI Darmstadt
Ilnur Gabdrakhmanov JINR VBLHEP
Ilya Selyuzhenkov GSI / MEPhI
Irina Musikhina Dubna State University
Itzhak Tserruya Weizmann Institute
Ivan Bulbakov NRNU MEPhI
Ivan Slepov JINR
Julian Kahlbow MIT, Tel Aviv University
Konstantin Gertsenberger JINR
Krystian Roslon WUT, JINR
Kseniia Alishina JINR VB LHEP
Lalyo Kovachev Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski", JINR
Maria Patsyuk JINR
Mariana Shopova Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski"
Marina Golubeva Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Maxim Zuev JINR
Mikhail Kapishin JINR, Dubna
Mikhail Merkin SINP MSU
Mikhail Rumyantsev JINR
Mikhail Shitenkov JINR
Mikhail Zavertyaev Lebedev Physical Institute
Natalia Baranova SINP MSU
Natalia Zhigareva ITEP, Moscow, Russia
Natalya Barbashina MEPhI
Nikita Balashov JINR
Nikita Lashmanov JINR
Nikita Sukhov JINR
Nikolay Karpushkin Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikolay Voytishin JINR
Oleg Gavrishchuk JINR
Oleg Tarasov JINR
Oleg Toritsyn Nuklear Data GmbH
Pavel Batyuk JINR
Pavel Ivanov NRNU MEPHI
Pavel Rukoyatkin JINR
Petar Dulov Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski" , JINR
Peter Klimai INR RAS
Peter Senger FAIR/MEPhI
Petr Alekseev ITEP
Przemyslaw Rokita Warsaw University of Technology
Rafał Lewandków Institute of Experimental Physics, University of Wroclaw
Rasuljon Kattabekov JINR VBLHEP
Semen Piyadin JINR
Sergei Merts JINR, LHEP
Sergei Nemnyugin Saint-Petersburg State University
Sergey Afanasiev JINR
sergey igolkin SPbU
Sergey movchan JINR
Sergey Sedykh JINR
Tatiana Tretyakova SINP MSU
Thomas Aumann TU Darmstadt
Tomasz Starecki Institute of Electronic Systems, Warsaw University of Technology
Valentin Ustinov JINR VBLHEP
Valery Sosnovtsev NRNU MEPHI
Vasilii Plotnikov JINR
Vasilisa Lenivenko JINR
Victor Rogov JINR
Vitalii Burtsev JINR
Vitaly Shumikhin NRNU MEPhI
Vitaly Shutov JINR
Vlada Kutergina JINR
Vladimir Elsha JINR
Vladimir Leontyev Moscow State University
Vladimir Palchik JINR
Vladimir Yurevich JINR
Wojciech Zabolotny Institute of Electronic Systems, Warsaw University of Technology
Yulia Ivanova JINR VBLHEP
Yuri Murin VB LHEP JINR
Yuri Petukhov JINR
Yury Kopylov JINR
Yury Stepanenko JINR
Zamyatin Nikolay JINR
Геннадий Ососков Joint Institute for Nuclear Research JINR Dubna