26-27 October 2020
VBLHEP
Europe/Moscow timezone

List of registered participants

118 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Kisiel JINR/Warsaw University of Technology
Aizat Daribayeva Joint Institue for Nuclear Research
Aleksie Sheremetev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Chebotov JINR
Alexander Cheplakov JINR Dubna
Alexander Ivashkin INR RAS, Moscow
Alexander Nozik MIPT
Alexander Sorin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Zinchenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexeii Kurepin Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Alexey Stavinskiy itep
Anastasia Khukhaeva MSU
Andrei Driuk Saint Petersburg State University
Andrei Galavanov JINR, MEPhI
Andrej Kugler Nuclear Physics Institute CAS
Anna Corsi CEA Saclay
Anna Maksymchuk JINR
Antoni Ciszewski University of Wroclaw, Institute of Experimental Physics
Arkadiy Taranenko NRNU MEPhI
Armen Sedrakian IFT, Wroclaw University
Artem Petrosyan JINR
Bogdan Topko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Daria Priakhina LIT
David Blaschke University of Wroclaw
Denis Azarov NRNU MEPhI
Dmitriy Dementev JINR LHEP
Dmitry Baranov JINR
Dmitry Dryablov JINR, VBLHEP
Dmitry Egorov JINR LHEP
Eduard Atkin NRNU MEPhI
Ekaterina Streletskaya JINR
Elena Kulish JINR
Elena Volkova Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen(UT-PIT)
Eli Piasetzky Tel Aviv University
Elizaveta Zherebtsova INR RAS
Evgeni Sukhov JINR
Evgeny Alexandrov JINR
Fedor Guber INR RAS, Moscow
Geidar Agakishiev JINR
Genis Musulmanbekov JINR, LIT
Hans Rudolf Schmidt University of Tuebingen & GSI Helmholtzzentrum für Schwerionenforschung GmbH(GSI)
Igor Alexandrov JINR
Igor Pelevanyuk Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Igor Rufanov JINR
Ilnur Gabdrakhmanov JINR VBLHEP
Ilya Selyuzhenkov GSI / MEPhI
Irina Filozova JINR
Itzhak Tserruya Weizmann Institute of Science
Ivan Slepov JINR
Julian Kahlbow MIT & Tel Aviv University
Khachik Abraamyan JINR
Konstantin Gertsenberger JINR
Ksenia Alishina JINR VB LHEP
Mahboubeh Shahrbaf M. University of Wroclaw
Mariana Shopova Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski"
Marina Golubeva Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Mikhail Barabanov JINR
Mikhail Kapishin JINR, LHEP
Mikhail Merkin SINP MSU
Mikhail Rumyantsev JINR
Mikhail Shitenkov JINR
Mikhail Zavertyaev P.N.Lebedev Phisical Institute
Muhammad Ibrahim Abdulhamid Elsayed Faculty of Science, Tanta University
Natalia Baranova SINP MSU
Natalia Molokanova JINR
Nikita Balashov JINR
Nikita Lashmanov JINR
Nikita Sukhov JINR
Nikolay Karpushkin Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikolay Voytishin JINR
Oleg Petukhov INR RAS
Oleg Tarasov JINR LHEP
Oleg Teryaev JiNR
Olga Belova JINR
Or Hen MIT
Oskar Warmusz University of Wroclaw
Pavel Batyuk Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Pavel Rukoyatkin JINR
Petar Dulov Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski'', JINR
Peter Klimai MIPT, INR RAS
Peter Senger FAIR and MEPhI
Petr Alekseev ITEP, JINR
Petr Chudoba Nuclear Physics Institute(CAS)
Rafał Lewandków University of Wroclaw
Rasuljon Kattabekov JINR VBLHEP
Semen Piyadin JINR
Sergei Merts JINR, LHEP
Sergei Nemnyugin Saint-Petersburg State University
Sergei Sergeev JINR
Sergey Morozov Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Sergey Nepochatykh JINR
Sergey Vizgalov Kazan national research technological university
Thomas Aumann TU Darmstadt and GSI
Timur Atovullaev Kazakhstan
Valentin Ustinov VBLHEP (JINR)
Vasilii Plotnikov JINR
Vasilisa Lenivenko LHEP
Victor Rogov JINR
Viktor Klochkov Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen
Vitalii Burtsev JINR
Vitaly Shutov JINR
Vlada Kutergina JINR
Vladimir Elsha JINR
Vladimir Kekelidze LHEP, JINR
Vladimir Leontyev MSU
Vladimir Palichik JINR
Vladimir Panacik JINR
Vladimir Yurevich JINR
Yulia Topko JINR VBLHEP
Yuri Murin JINR
Yuri Petukhov JINR
Yuriy Kopylov JINR
Yury Potrebenikov LHEP deputy director
Yury Stepanenko JINR
Yury Uzikov Joint Institute for Nuclear Researches, M.V. Lomonosov State University, Dubna State University
Zamyatin Nikolay JINR
Ирина Мусихина Dubna State University
Ольга Кутинова ЛФВЭ