9-12 October 2017
Dubna, Moscow region, Russia
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

157 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
A-M. Balasoiu-Gaina JINR
Akhmed Islamov FLNP JINR
Aleksander Filarowski JINR (Russia); Faculty of Chemistry, Wroclaw University (Poland)
Aleksandr Gapchenko MIPT
Aleksandr Ivanishchev National Research Saratov State University named after N.G.Chernyshevsky, Institute of Chemistry
Alexander Kazantsev MIPT
Alexander Kruglov FLNP JINR
Alexander Kuklin JINR
Alexandru Iorga INCDIE ICPE-CA
Alexei Nefedov Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Alexey Rulev Moscow State University
Alexey Vlasov MIPT
Alisher Mutali JINR
Anatolii Nagornyi National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv
Anatolii Tsvyaschenko Institute for High Pressure Physics
Anatoly Balagurov FLNP JINR
Anatoly Beskrovnyy JINR
Andrei Stoliarov INR RAS
Andrey KIrillov Institute for Physics of Mining Processes of National Academy of Science of Ukraine
Andrey Kirilov FLNP of JINR
Andrey Konevega Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Andrey MUSATOV Institute of experimental physics, Slovak Academy of Sciences
Andrey Rogachev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Andrey Shibaev Department of Physics, Moscow State Univeristy
Anna Aleshina Moscow State University
Anne Voigtlaender Technical University of Munich
Anton Makarov Moscow State University
Anton Rutkauskas Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Arseni Ushakov Saratov State University
Arseniy Berezner Tambov State University
Arzu Dashdemirov Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University
Asif Nabiyev FLNP, JİNR/ANAS Institute of Radiation Problems
Azat Slyamov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Badmaarag Altangerel JINR Dubna, IPT Mongolia
Bickulova Nurija Bashkir state university
Birgit Mueller Institute of Applied Geosciences, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Chivuta Ramona Badita Horia Hulubei National Institute for R&D in Physics and Nuclear Engineering (IFIN-HH)
Christian Scheffzuek JINR Dubna, KIT Karlsruhe
Daniel Jancura Department of Biophysics, Safarik University, Slovakia
Daniela Uhrikova Faculty of Pharmacy, Comenius University in Bratislava
Daria Vladikova Institute of Electrochemistry and Energy Systems, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Denis Kozlenko FLNP JINR
Denis Salamatin Institute for High Pressure Physics
Dmitry Lebedev Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute NRC KI
Dmitry Nikolayev JINR
Dmitry Serebrennikov Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Dorina ARANGHEL Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering - IFIN HH
Dorina-Emilia Creanga "Alexandru Ioan Cuza
Dorota Chudoba FLNP JINR Dubna / AMU Poznan
Egor Zinovev Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Emil Burzo Romanian Academy
Erik Sedlak P.J. Safarik University, Centre for Interdisciplinary Biosciences
Eugen Anitas Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Evgeny Antipov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Evgeny Clementyev I. Kant Baltic Federal University
Evgeny Goremychkin FLNP, JINR
Evgeny Kravtsov Institute of Metal Physics, Ekaterinburg, Russia
Evgeny Lukin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Frank Schilling Institute of Applied Geosciences, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Gennady Kopitsa Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute NRC KI
Gizo Bokuchava FLNP JINR
Igor Gapon Physics Department, National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv
Igor Golovin National University of Science and Technology 'MISiS'
Igor Papushkin FLNP JINR
Ireneusz NATKANIEC Adam Mickiewicz University 61 614 Poznan POLAND
Ivan Bobrikov JINR
Ivan Morkovnikov FLNP JINR
Ivan Zel FLNP JINR
Jacek Von Kossak Glowczewski Steinmann Institute, Poppelsdorfer Schloss, 53115 Bonn, Germany
Jan H. Behrmann GEOMAR Helmholtz Centre for Ocean Research Kiel
Janusz Waliszewski Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, JINR,
Jens Walter Geowissenschaftliches Zentrum der Universität Göttingen
Joanna Hetmanczyk Jagiellonian University, Faculty of Chemistry
Juergen Schreiber Fraunhofer Institute IKTS Dresden
Jörg Pieper University of Tartu, Estonia
Katarina Siposova Institute of Experimental Physics, Slovak Academy of Sciences
Katarzyna Ludzik Joint Instytute for Nuclear Research, Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, Dubna , Russia, University of Lodz, Poland
KATARZYNA RECKO FACULTY OF PHYSICS UNIVERISTY OF BIALYSTOK
Kholmirzo Kholmurodov FLNP JINR
Kiril Krezhov Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Krystyna HOLDERNA_NATKANIEC Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan Poland
Lacramioara Oprica Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Iasi
Lev Trusov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Lidia Kalmykova JINR LIT
Lilia Anghel Institute of Chemistry of Academy of Sciences of Moldova
Lukasz Hetmanczyk Jagiellonian University, Faculty of Chemistry
Maksim Rulev FLNP JINR
Maria Balasoiu JINR/IFIN-HH
Marina Suyasova PETERSBURG NUCLEAR PHYSICS INSTITUTE named by B.P.KONSTANTINOV of National Research Centre
Mihail Liviu Craus Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Mikhail Avdeev FLNP JINR
Mikhail Fedoseev NRC «Kurchatov Institute» – CRISM «Prometey»
Mikhail Kiselev JINR
Mikhail Rodkin IEPT RAS
Monika Jazdzewska AMU Poznan/ FLNP JINR Dubna
Myung-Hwa Jung Sogang University
Narmin Ismayilova Institute Physics
Natalia Tsvigun FSRC “Crystallography and Photonics” RAS
Nikolai Babichev RFNC-VNIIEF
Oleksandr Artykulnyi Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Oleksandr Ivankov FLNP JINR
Oleksandr Tomchuk Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Olga Ivanshina JINR
Pavel Alekseev NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Pavol Balgavy Comenius University
Petar Petrov Institute of Electronics
Ramiz Huseynov Institute of Physics, ANAS
Raul Victor Erhan FLNP - JINR / IFIN - HH
Ravil Sadykov INR RAS
Rebecca Kuehn Geomar
Rovshan Hashimov Institute of Physics, ANAS,
Ruslan Smyslov PNPI NRC «Kurchatov Institute»; IMC RAS
Ruth Keppler University of Bonn
Ryzhykau Leonidovich MIPT
Sakin Jabarov JINR
Santiago Sanchez-Cortes Instituto de Estructura de la Materia (CSIC)
Savchenkov Pavel NRNU "MEPhI"
Sergey Grigoriev Peterrsburg Nuclear Physics Institute NRC Kurchatov Institute
Sergey Kichanov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Sergii Snegir Chuiko Institute of Surface Chemistry, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Simon Breuer Institute of Applied Geosciences, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Stefan Valkov Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Stepan Lushnikov Chemistry Department of Moscow Lomonosov State University
Taisiia Cheremnykh NRC "Kurchatov Institute" - Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Tatiana Ivankina FLNP JINR
Tatiana IVANOVA NRNU "MEPhI"
Tatiana Lychagina JINR
Tatiana Zakharchenko Lomonosov Moscow State University
Tatyana Vasilenko St. Petersburg Mining University
Tetiana Nagorna FLNP, JINR / Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Timur Tropin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vadim Sikolenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vadim Skoi JINR
Valery Shvetsov FLNP JINR
Vasil Milkov JINR
Vasily Lebedev B.P.Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, NRC Kurchatov Institute
Vasily Litvin Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Viacheslav Em NRC Kurchatov institute
Viacheslav Sumin FLNP
Victor Aksenov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Viktor Bodnarchuk Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vitalii Kuznetsov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vitalii Turchenko JINR
Vladimir Egorov DMRB PNPI NRC KI
Vladimir Isaev-Ivanov National Research Centre “Kurchatov Institute” Federal State Budgetary Organisation B. P. Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Vladimir Zhaketov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vladislav Syromyatnikov PNPI NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Vyacheslav Molchanov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Yana Zabrodskaya Research Institute of Influenza
Yehor Kosiachkin FLNP, JINR
Yulia Gorshkova FLNP JINR
Yuri Nikitenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yuri Pokotilovski Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yuri Salamatov Institute of metal physics UB RAS
Yusif Aliyev Institute of Physics, ANAS,
Екатерина Никова Институт физики металлов им. М.Н. Михеева УрО РАН
Елена Sheka People's Friendship University of Russia