Participant List

87 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Ahmadov Faig JINR & IP ANAS
Akishina Elena JINR
Amirkhanova Gulshat al-Farabi Kazakh National university
Anikina Anastasia JINR
Arynbek Yersultan JINR, INP, KAZNU
Balakrishnan Hari Haran Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
Balandin Yuriy Saint-Petersburg State University
Barlykov Nurlan JINR
Belgibayev Toktar Ashirbekovich
Belyakova Natalia Dubna State University
Butenko Yuri JINR
Chakraborty Medha Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
Coelho David Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research.
Das Chitta Ranjan BLTP, JINR
Dashkov Ilya JINR FLNP
Degtyarev Alexander St.Petersburg State University
Deka Mridupawan Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Demichev Andrey SINP MSU
Dik Alexksander Saint Petersburg State University
DLCP DLCP JINR
Dubenskaya Yulia SINP MSU
Dudin Vladimir Dmitrievich
Dudko Lev SINP MSU
Evgenia Cheremisina Dubna State University
Fedorov Nikita JINR
Gabdrakhmanov Ilnur JINR VBLHEP
Gapon Igor JINR
Gavrikov Arsenii HSE University, JINR
Golikov Viktor moscow institute of physics and technology
Gres Elizaveta Irkutsk State University
Ibadullayev Dastan JINR
Ilina Anna Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Isaev Igor D.V. Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ivanov Victor JINR, LIT
Kakorin Igor Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Khruschev Sergei Lomonosov Moscow State University
KIYAMOV JASUR Saint-Petersburg State University
Kokoulina Elena JINR
Kolesnikova Inna LRB
Kopylov Andrei Tula State University
Korenkov Vladimir JINR
Koshkina Vasilisa Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (National Research University)
Krinitskiy Mikhail Shirshov Institute of Oceanology, Russian Academy of Sciences
Kryukov Alexander SINP MSU
Kurmanaliyev Zhanibek Joint Institute for Nuclear Reserch
Kuzmichev Leonid SINP MSU
Makhaldiani Nugzar JINR
Maminov Artem FRC CSC RAS
Margarita Stepanova SPbSU
Mauyey Bakytbek Joint Institute of Nuclear Research
Morkovnikov Ivan FLNP JINR
Moroz Vladimir Dubna State university
Mukhin Roman JINR FLNR
Nepochatykh Sergey JINR
Nezvanov Alexander Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, JINR
Nikonov Eduard LIT JINR
Oleynik Danila JINR MLIT
Ososkov Gennady Joint Institute for Nuclear Research JINR Dubna
Papoyan Vladimir JINR
Pattanaik Diptiranjan Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai
Petrosyan Artem JINR
Petrova Olga JINR
Polyakov Stanislav SINP MSU
Priakhina Daria MLIT JINR
Prikazchikova Anastasiya Federal financial monitoring service
Rezvov Vadim MIPT
Rode Sudhir Pandurang JINR
Roudnev Vladimir St-Petersburg State University
Seitova Diana JINR
Shadmehri Sara BLTP, JINR
Shmatov Sergei LHEP JINR
Sokolov Ivan Alexandrovich
Streltsova Oksana JINR
Truntova Lyubov FLNP, JINR
Tsvetkov Anton Tver State University
Tsvetkov Ilya Tver State University
ulyanov sergey JINR
Uzhinskiy Alexander Dr.
Vala Martin UPJS
Veremev Nikita Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Vlaskina Anna Moscow State University
Yamaleev Robert LIT JINR
Zaikina Tatiana JINR, LIT
Zhatkina Kristina Dubna University
Zinchenko Dmitry JINR
Zuev Maxim JINR
Глуховцев Павел Dubna university