Jul 21 – 26, 2024
BLTP JINR
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

65 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Anokhin Andrey MIPT & NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Averianov Mikhail MUCTR
Avramov Vasil Sofia University "St. Kliment Ohridski"
Belicheva Daria RUDN
Belov Alexandr Moscow Institute of physics and technology
Belov Artem MIPT
Chumakov Daniil Tomsk Polytechinc University
Davletbaeva Diana Saint Petersburg State University, Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Demidova Ekaterina RUDN university
Drachov Yaroslav MIPT
Dzhuraeva Rushana MSU
Evdokimov Danill Saint Petersburg State University
Fedorof Arseny Patrice Lumumba Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Fedoruk Artur MIPT
Gudkov Evgeniy Dubna State University
Hasanov Farahmand MIPT
Hoang Vu Nguyen BLTP,JINR
Ibadullayev Dastan FLNR JINR
Kecer Matej x
Kniazeva Lolita MIPT
Kokaev Dmitry Dubna State University
Kolganov Nikita MIPT & ITMP MSU & LPI RAS
Kotikov Ivan Moscow State University
Krivorol Viacheslav Institute of Theoretical and Mathematical Physics and Steklov Mathematical Institute, Moscow
Kurenkova Angelina MSU
Kuzmin Matvey Faculty of Physics, Moscow State University, Moscow 119991, Russia
Kuzovchikov Andrew Saint Petersburg State University
Lapygin Dmitriy Southern Federal university
Luchin Aleksandr Saint Petersburg State University
Mamekin Alexander ITMP
Mandrygin Semyon Lebedev Physical Institute
Markozov Ivan Ioffe Institute
Mikhaylenko Alexey MIPT
Myachina Maria Mendeleev University of Chemical Technology
Nikolaev Alexander Lomonosov Moscow State University
Nikolaeva Anna Ural Federal University
Oreshina Anastasia MIPT, ITEP, IITP
Ovsiannikov Andrei Pavol Josef Šafárik University, Košice, Slovakia
Petriakova Polina Bologna U.
Petuhov Evgeny Dubna University
Posadskii Artem P.N.Lebedev Physical Institute
Potapov Dmitrii ITMO University
Radomirov Miroslav Sofia University
Romanchuk Anastasiia Saint Petersburg State University
Shatkov Danil SPBU
Shelkovkin Danil MIPT
Sifat Md Abdullah Al Hasib Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Starikov Danila RUDN University
Starodubets Kirill UrFU, VNIITF
Tainov Vladislav BLTP JINR
Trenogin Aleksandr SPbU
Tsegelnik Nikita BLTP, JINR
Tseryupa Vladislav Saratov State University
Zaigraev Nikita MIPT, JINR
Zemlyakov Nikita Ioffe Institute
Авилов Сергей Российский химкио-технологический университет им. Д.И. Менделеева
Бедяев Дмитрий СПбГУ
Будёхина Александра BLTP JINR
Вячеслав Бессонов МГТУ им. Н. Э. Баумана
Иоанн Ложкин Московский Государственный Технический Университет имени Н.Э. Баумана
Кинзибаев Руслан Казанский (Приволжский) Федеральный Университет
Литвак Иван ОИЯИ
Филина Наталья ITMO University
Чернова Ксения Университет ИТМО
Шрамков Егор НИЦ "Курчатовский Институт"