25-29 September 2017
Montenegro, Budva, Becici
Europe/Podgorica timezone

List of Registrants

144 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksey Savelev Tomsk Polytechnic University
Alexander Avrorin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Bychkov JINR
Alexander Olshevskiy JINR
Alexandr Dmitriev JINR
Alexandre Karlov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (Dubna)
Alexei Klimentov Brookhaven National Lab
Alexey Anisenkov BINP
Alexey Bugrov State Dubna University
Alexey Perevozchikov IBM
Alexey Voinov FLNR JINR
Anastasiya Koltyukova IBM
Anatoly Zarubin JINR
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev CPPM-IN2P3-CNRS
Andrey Dolbilov JINR
Andrey Kiryanov PNPI
Andrey Nechaevskiy JINR
Andrey Sheshukov JINR
andrey shevel PNPI, ITMO
Artem Petrosyan JINR
Callum Kilby Royal Holloway, University of London
Danila Oleynik JINR
Daria Stankus JINR, LIT
Dario Barberis University and INFN Genova (Italy)
Dirk Duellmann CERN
Dmitrii Monakhov JINR
Dmitriy Ponkin JINR
Dmitry Egorov JINR
Dmitry GARANOV Niagara
Dmitry Kamanin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Dmitry Podgainy JINR
Elena Kirpicheva Dubna State University. Institute of system analysis and management
Elena RUSSAKOVICH JINR
Elena Tuzhilkina National Research Center "Kurchatov Institute"
Emma Torro University of Washington (Seattle)
Evgenia Cheremisina Dubna State University. Institute of system analysis and management
Evgenii Kuzin IBS Platformix
Evgeny Molchanov JINR
Evgeny Tushov Niagara
Fedor Pavlov -
Fernando Barreiro Megino University of Texas at Arlington
Gennady Ososkov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research JINR Dubna
Georgy Sedykh JINR
Giuseppe Francesco TARTARELLI INFN - Milano
Haibo YANG Institute of modern physics, Chinese academy of sciences
Hong Su Institute of Modern physics, Chinese academy of sciences
Hongyun Zhao Institute of modern physics, Chinese academy of sciences
Hristo Nazlev JINR
Igor Golutvin JINR
Igor Pelevanyuk JINR
Igor Semenushkin JINR
Ilnur Gabdrakhmanov JINR
Ilya Shirikov JINR
Irina Filozova JINR
Iurii Sakharov Dubna State University. Institute of system analysis and management
Ivan Kadochnikov JINR
Ivan Vankov Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Jack Wells Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Jingyan Shi INSTITUTE OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS, Chinese Academy of Science
Jingzhe Zhang Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Julia Andreeva CERN
Kaushik De University of Texas at Arlington
Kenneth Herner Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Konstantin Gertsenberger JINR
Leo Schlattauer FLNR JINR, Palacky University Olomouc, Czech Republic
Levente Hajdu BNL
Maarten Litmaath CERN
Marcus Morgenstern Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL)
Maria GRIGORYEVA National Research Center
Marina Golosova National Research Center "Kurchatov Institute"
markus schulz CERN
MARTIN VALA JINR
Maxim Karetnikov VNIIA
Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga CERN
Mikhail Borodin The University of Iowa (US)
Mikhail Titov National Research Centre «Kurchatov Institute»
Milos Lokajicek PI AS CzR
Mohammad Al-Turany GSI/CERN
Nadezhda Tokareva Dubna State University. Institute of system analysis and management
Nataliya Boklagova JINR
Nicolai Iliuha RENAM
Nikita Balashov JINR
Nikita Belyaev NRC KI
Nikolay Gorbunov JINR
Nikolay LUCHININ -
Oksana Kreider Dubna State University. Institute of system analysis and management
Oksana Streltsova JINR
Oleg Rogachevskiy JINR
Oleg Samoylov JINR
Olga Kovaleva National Research Centre «Kurchatov Institute»
Olga Rumyantseva JINR, LIT
Patrick Fuhrmann DESY
PAVEL DOHNAL JINR
Pavel Goncharov Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Gomel, Belarus
Petr Jancik JINR; VSB - Technical University of Ostrava
Petr Vokac Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Petr Zrelov JINR
QIANSHUN SHE Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Robert Wolff CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR)
Rozaliia Matveeva JINR
Ruslan Smelyanskiy Moscow State University
Sarah Demers CERN
Savanna Shaw University of Manchester
Sergei Baidali Tomsk Polytechnic University
Sergei Gerassimov Technische Universität (München), Lebedev Physical Institute (Moscow)
Sergey Belov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Sergey Sidorchuk FLNR JINR
Stanislav Pakulyak JINR
Stepan Vereschagin JINR, VBLHEP
Svetlana Murashkevich JINR
Tatiana KORCHUGANOVA TPU
Tatiana Strizh JINR
Tatiana Zaikina JINR, LIT
Vadim Babkin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vadim Bednyakov JINR
Vadim Kochetov IBS Platformix
Valeriy Egorshev Niagara
Valery Mitsyn JINR
Vasilii Shvetcov JINR
Vasily ANDREEV JINR
vasily velikhov NRC
Viacheslav Samarin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Flerov Laboratory of Nuclear Reactions
Victor Matveev JINR
Victor Pilyugin National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)
Victor Rogov JINR
Victoria Belaga JINR
Victoria Tokareva JINR
Vitalii Aleinikov JINR
Vitaly Antonenko Applied Research Center for Computer Networks
Vitaly Shutov JINR
Vladimir Dimitrov University of Sofia
Vladimir Dobrynin State Dubna University
Vladimir Drozdov JINR
Vladimir Elkin JINR
Vladimir Karjavine JINR
Vladimir Korenkov JINR
Vladimir Yurevich JINR
Weidong Li IHEP, Beijing
Yannick LEGRÉ EGI Foundation
Yaroslav Tarasov Jet infosystems
Yelena Mazhitova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yuri Minaev JINR
Yury Panebrattsev JINR
Yury Tsyganov JINR