14-15 October 2019
VBLHEP
Europe/Moscow timezone

List of registered participants

121 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksandr CHEPURNOV Moscow State University, Skobelcyn Institute for Nuclear Physics
Aleksandr Kurganov SINP MSU
Aleksie Sheremetev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Chebotov JINR
Alexander Golubev NRC "Kurchatov institute" - ITEP
Alexander Ivashkin Institute for Nuclear Research RAS, INR RAS
Alexander Izvestnyy INR RAS
Alexander Kovalenko JINR
Alexander Nozik MIPT, INR RAS
Alexander Sorin JINR
Alexander Zinchenko LHEP JINR
Alexandr Makankin JINR
Alexey Nikolaev SINP MSU
Alexey Stavinskiy ITEP
Anatoly MOROZOV JINR
Andrei Galavanov JINR, MEPhI
Andrej Kugler Nuclear Physics Institute CAS
Andrey Aynikeev "MARATHON"
Anna Maksymchuk JINR
Anton Truttse NRNU MEPhI
Arkadiy Taranenko NRNU MEPhI
Bogdan Topko JINR VBLHEP
Boyana Dabrowska JINR, Plovdiv University "Paisii Hilendarski"
Christian Joachim Schmidt GSI
Danila Oleynik JINR LIT
Dmitrii Dementev JINR LHEP
Dmitriy Baranov JINR
Dmitriy Sakulin JINR
Dmitry Dryablov JINR
Dmitry Peshekhonov JINR
Dmitry Podgainy JINR
Ekaterina Streletskaya JINR
Elena Kulish JINR
Elizaveta Nazarova University of Wroclaw
Elizaveta Zherebtsova NRNU MEPhI
Evgeni Zubarev JINR
Evgeny Alexandrov JINR
Fedor Guber Institute for Nuclear Research (INR), Moscow
Genadiy Milnov JINR
Genis Musulmanbekov JINR
George Ermolaev JINR
Gleb Pokatashkin JINR, LHEP
Hans Rudolf Schmidt University of Tuebingen
Igor Dzhakupov JINR
Igor Kovalev SINP MSU
Ilnur Gabdrakhmanov JINR VBLHEP
Ilya Kudryashov SINP MSU
Ilya Selyuzhenkov GSI / MEPhI
Irina Musikhina State University of Dubna
Itzhak Tserruya Weizmann Institute of Science
Ivan Astapov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Ivan Slepov JINR
Julian Kahlbow Tel Aviv University
Khachik Abraamyan JINR
Konstantin Gertsenberger JINR
Krystian Roslon WUT, JINR
Ksenia Alishina JINR
Maria Patsyuk JINR
Marina Golubeva Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Maxim Zuev JINR
Mikhail Kapishin JINR
Mikhail Merkin SINP MSU
Mikhail Rumyantsev JINR
Mikhail Zavertyaev P.N.Lebedev Physical Institute, RAS
Natalia Baranova SINP MSU
Natalia Barbashina National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Natalia Molokanova JINR
Natalia Zhigareva ITEP, Moscow, Russia
Nikita Balashov JINR
Nikita Lashmanov JINR
Nikolay Karpushkin Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikolay Kuzmin JINR
Nikolay Voytishin LIT
Oleg Tarasov ОИЯИ ЛФВЭ
Olga Belova JINR
Olga Milina Lasercomponents, ltd
Pavel Batyuk Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Pavel Rukoyatkin JINR
Peter Parfenov MEPhI, Moscow
Peter Senger GSI, MEPhI
Petr Alekseev ITEP
Petr Chudoba Nuclear Physics Institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Rasuljon Kattabekov JINR VBLHEP
Semen Piyadin JINR
Sergei Khabarov JINR
Sergei Merts JINR, LHEP
Sergei Nemnyugin Saint-Petersburg State University
Sergei Sergeev JINR
Sergey Afanasiev JINR
Sergey Morozov INR RAS
Sergey Sedykh JINR
Stanislav Sorokin Marathon
Svetlana Gertsenberger JINR
Tagir Aushev MIPT
Tatiana Tretyakova SINP MSU
Timur Atovullaev VBLHEP
Valentin Ustinov JINR VBLHEP
Valeri Kikvadze JINR, Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University
Valeri Pozdnyakov JINR
Valery Sosnovtsev NRNU MEPHI
Vasilisa Lenivenko LHEP
Vasily Plotnikov VBLHEP JINR
Veronica Vasendina JINR
Victor Rogov LHEP JINR
Vitalii Burtsev JINR
Vitaly Shutov JINR
Vlada Kutergina JINR
Vladimir Balandin JINR
Vladimir Kekelidze JINR
Vladimir Palichik JINR
Vladimir Yurevich JINR
Yulia Ivanova JINR VBLHEP
Yuri Murin JINR
Yurii Kopylov JINR
Yury Potrebenikov JINR
Zamyatin Nikolay JINR
Zheng Guo Lasercomponents, ltd
Zhengyu Zhan Lasercomponents, ltd
Александр Кузнецов JINR,LHEP
Александр Смирнов ОИЯИ
Дмитрий Коровкин JINR