25-29 April 2022
Dubna, Moscow region, Russia
Europe/Moscow timezone
The upcoming CMR@IBR-2 Conference held ONLINE. Join us in Zoom via this link: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/89016653462?pwd=T3piVnd3R3pHMTZqUGJlOEZ3UlZyUT09

Participant List

146 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adriana Savin National Institute of R&D for Technical Physics
Aleksandr Doroshkevich JINR
Aleksandr Ospennikov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Aleksey Kurilkin FLNP JINR
Alexander Ioffe JCNS
Alexander Kazantsev MIPT
Alexander Kolesnikov FNLP JINR
Alexander Kruglov FLNP JINR
Alexander Kwiatkowski Physics Department of Lomonosov Moscow State University
Alexander Mistonov Saint Petersburg State University
Alexander Petrov Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre of NAS of Belarus
Alexandra Shulenina Lomonosov Moscow State University
Alexey Pakhnevich Borissiak Paleontological Institute of RAS
Alina Pavlova Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute named by B.P. Konstantinov of National Research Centre «Kurchatov Institute» (NRC «Kurchatov Institute» - PNPI)
Anastasiya Kruglyak Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Anatolii Nagornyi Institute for Environment Geochemistry of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine / Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Andrey Churakov FLNP JINR
Andrey Kirillov JINR
Andrey Kirilov FLNP of JINR
Andrey Shibaev Department of Physics, Moscow State Univeristy
Andrey Zharikov IGEM
Angelina Angelova IGPS
Anna Makarova Moscow State University
Anna Zakharova The Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Anton Rutkauskas Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Anush Badalyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Scientific Laboratory, Armenian
Ayazhan Zhomartova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Aynur Nabiyeva İnstitute of Physics ANAS
Borislav Angelov IoP, ELI beamlines, CAS, Prague
Bulat Bakirov JINR FLNP
Claudia Gabriela CHILOM University of Bucharest
Danila Boronin MSU
Daria Kuklina MIPT
Denis Devyaterikov IMP UB RAS
Denis Kozlenko FLNP JINR
Dmitry Buchnyy INR RAS, National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Dmitry Nikolayev JINR
Dorota Chudoba FLNP JINR
Dragolici Marius University of Bucharest
Dénes Lajos Nagy Wigner Research Centre for Physics, Budapest, Hungary
EDUARD ALEKSANYAN A. Alikhanian National Laboratory
Ekaterina Didenko JINR
Ekaterina Iashina SPSU, PNPI NRC KI
Elena Litvinenko JINR
Elena Yakunina Institute of Metal Physics, Ural Division of the Russian Academy of Sciense, Yekaterinburg
Evgeni Popov JINR
Evgenii Kolupaev MSU, JINR
Ewa Juszyńska-Gałązka The Henryk Niewodniczański Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences
Gabriela Hristea INCDIE ICPE CA, Romania
Galina Markova Tula state university
Gennady Kopitsa Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute NRC KI
Gizo Bokuchava FLNP JINR
Igor Gapon Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Irina Saprykina Institute of archaeology RAS
Iuliia Baranova Institute of Physics, ELI Beamlines, Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic
Ivan Bobrikov JINR
Ivan Krakovsky Faculty of Mathematics and Physics, Charles University
Ivan Zel FLNP JINR
Ivaylo Genov Institute of Electrochemistry and Energy System-Bulgarian Academy of Sciences / Laboratory of Neutron Physics - Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Jan Krawczyk The Henryk Niewodniczański Institute of Nuclear Physics, retired
Jargalan Narmandakh Institute of Physics and Technology, Mongolian Academy of Sciences, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Khongorzul Baatartsogt Institute of Physics and Technology, Mongolian Academy of Science
Kinga Jóźwiak Faculty of Chemistry, University of Wrocław
Kirill Kalugin Moscow State University
Kirill Murashov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Laszlo Almasy Centre for Energy Research
Lebedev Dmitry Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Lilia Anghel Institute of Chemistry
Loredana Soran National Institute for Research and Development of Isotopic and Molecular Technologies
Lyubov Ivanova Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute NRC KI, Orlova Roscha, Gatchina, Russia;
Maksym Karpets The Institute of Experimental Physics of the Slovak Academy of Sciences (IEP SAS) in Košice (Department of Magnetism)/The Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Informatics of the Technical University of Košice ( Department of Physics)
Maria Balasoiu FLNP JINR
Maria Petrova JINR
Marina Makarova Institute of Metal Physics
Martin Pernikov University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy
Maxim Podlesnyy FLNP JINR
Meir Yerdauletov Institute for Nuclear Physics
Mihail-Liviu Craus Frank Laboratory for Neutron Physics
Mikhail Avdeev FLNP JINR
Mikhail Fedoseev NRC «Kurchatov Institute» – CRISM «Prometey»
Mikhail M. Avdeev Department of Physics, MSU
Mirosław Gałązka The Henryk Niewodniczański Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences
Monika Jazdzewska AMU Poznan/ FLNP JINR Dubna
Mukesh Suthar Indian Institute of Technology (BHU), Varanasi
Nadezhda Belozerova FLNP JINR
Natasha Moshnikova MSU
Nikolay Antropov Institute of metal physics
Nikolay Kalanda Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre of NAS of Belarus, Minsk, Belarus
Nugzar Makhaldiani JINR
Oleg Shnyrkov Петербургский Институт Ядерной Физики им. Б.П. Константинова
Oleksandr Artykulnyi joint institute for nuclear research
Oleksandr Ivankov FLNP JINR
Oleksandr Tomchuk Institute of Environmental Geochemistry, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Olga Lis JINR
Otilia Ana Culicov JINR & ICPE-CA
Petr Konik JCNS
Raul Victor Erhan IFIN - HH Horia Hulubei National Institute for R&D in Physics and Nuclear Engineering / FLNP JINR
Ravil Rzayev Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University
Roman Vasin JINR
Rovshan Hashimov Institute of Physics, ANAS
Rozina Steigmann National Institute of R&D for Technical Physics
Sergei Kurakin FLNP JINR
Sergey Grigoryev Peterrsburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Sergey Kichanov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Sergey Kozhevnikov FLNP JINR
Sergey Rogozhkin National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Stefan Valkov Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Svetlana Titova Institute of Metallurgy Urals Branch of RAS
Tamara Darziyeva Baku State University
Tanya Malakova Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, 72 Tsarigradsko Chaussee, 1784 Sofia, Bulgaria
Tatiana Ivankina FLNP JINR
Tatiana Lychagina JINR
Tatyana Vasilenko St. Petersburg Mining University
Tatyana Zelenyak Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Tetiana Nagorna Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Thao T.P. Le The University of Danang, University of Science and Education
Timur Tropin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vachagan Harutyunyan A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory
Vadim Sikolenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vadim Skoi JINR
Valentin Sadilov FLNP
Valery Shvetsov FLNP JINR
Vasil Milkov FLNP JINR
Vasily Lebedev B.P.Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, NRC Kurchatov Institute
Vasily Litvin Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Vera Semina Flerov Laboratory of Nuclear Reactions JINR
Veronica Smirnova FLNP JINR
Viacheslav Em NRC Kurchatov institute
Vika Arzumanyan A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory
Viktor Petrenko BCMaterials. Basque Center for Materials, Applications and Nanostructures
Vitalii Turchenko JINR
Vladimir Matveev MSU
Vladimir Zhaketov JINR
Vyacheslav Molchanov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Yehor Kosiachkin FLNP, JINR
Yulia Gorshkova FLNP JINR
Yuri Kulvelis PNPI
Yuri Nikitenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yury Ryzhykau Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Zdravka Slavkova G. Nadjakov Institute of Solid State Physics Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Александр Черников JINR FLNP
Ахмед Hassan MEPHI and JINR
Екатерина Никова Институт физики металлов им. М.Н. Михеева УрО РАН
Левин Д.М. Tula State University
Михаил Ремизов PNPI
Степан Лушников Department of Chemistry Lomonosov Moscow State University