Contribution List

326 / 326
Dr Zhazgul Kelgenbaeva (Institute of Chemistry and Chemical Technology, National Academy of Sciences of the Kyrgyz Republic)
23/04/2018, 14:30
Mr Ilyas Ishmukhamedov (Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
23/04/2018, 14:30
Mrs Michalina Milewicz-Zalewska (National Centre for Nuclear Research Świerk)
23/04/2018, 14:45
Mr Aleksander Kopczynski (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
23/04/2018, 14:45
Ms Victoria Bundyukova (Scientific-Practical Materials Research Centre of the NAS of Belarus)
23/04/2018, 15:00
Mrs Agnieszka Ochman (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering)
23/04/2018, 15:30
Dr Roman Eremin (Samara Center for Theoretical Materials Science, Samara University)
23/04/2018, 15:45
Albert Samoilenka (Department of Theoretical Physics and Astrophysics, BSU Minsk)
23/04/2018, 16:45
Mr Anton Rutkauskas (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
23/04/2018, 16:45
Mr Paweł Wojcieszak (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
23/04/2018, 16:45
Mr Artem Roenko (Moscow State University, Faculty of Physics)
23/04/2018, 17:00
Mr Maciej Dziewiecki (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
23/04/2018, 17:00
Mr Mohammad Yousuf Jamal (Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar, India)
23/04/2018, 17:15
Magdalena Kaja (Warsaw University of Technology)
23/04/2018, 17:45
Mr Aleksander Kopczynski (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
23/04/2018, 18:00
Mr Milivoje Jojić (Laboratory 010 , Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciences)
23/04/2018, 18:00
Mr Ilya Karabanov (P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University)
23/04/2018, 18:00
Ms Mariia Khelashvili (Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics, Kiev, Ukraine)
24/04/2018, 13:45
Ms Lamiaa Gad (postgraduate student at faculty of science, benha university)
25/04/2018, 13:30
Ms Tatiana Lazareva (St.Petersburg State University)
25/04/2018, 13:45
Mr Maciej Cholewinski (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, The Chair of Energy Technologies, Turbines and Modelling of Thermal and Fluid Flow Processes)
25/04/2018, 13:45
Olha Kazinova (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
25/04/2018, 14:00
Mr Ondrej Hrabina (Palacky University in Olomouc, Czech republic, Institute of Biophysics of CAS)
25/04/2018, 14:00
Mrs Alina Vishneva (Dzhelepov Laboratory of Nuclear Problems, JINR, Dubna, 141980, Russia)
25/04/2018, 14:15
Ms Marcela Jeličová (Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Military Health Sciences, University of Defence in Brno, Hradec Králové)
25/04/2018, 14:15
Mr Wojciech Brylinski (Warsaw University of Technology)
25/04/2018, 14:45
Mr Maksim Kravchenko (State Scientific Institution "THE JOINT INSTITUTE FOR POWER AND NUCLEAR RESEARCH - SOSNY")
25/04/2018, 14:45
Ms Anna Lierova (Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Military Health Sciences, University of Defence in Brno, Hradec Králové)
25/04/2018, 15:30
Mr Fazel Taft (Department of Nuclear engineering and Physics, Amirkabir University of Technology, Tehran,)
25/04/2018, 15:30
Mr Łukasz Stala (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
25/04/2018, 15:45
Ms Joanna Kuźma (Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
25/04/2018, 16:00
Mr Sergey Sokolov (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics Russian Academy of Sciences)
25/04/2018, 16:30
Ms Shushanik Torosyan (LIT)
26/04/2018, 13:30
Mr Arkadiusz Bochniak (Faculty of Physics, Astronomy and Applied Computer Science of the Jagiellonian University)
26/04/2018, 13:45
Mrs Aleksandra Ciemny (University of Warsaw, Faculty of Physics)
26/04/2018, 14:00
Mrs Natalia Sokolowska (AGH University od Science and Technology)
26/04/2018, 14:15
Ms Yelena Mazhitova (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
26/04/2018, 14:30
Mr Pavel Goncharov (Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Gomel, Belarus)
26/04/2018, 14:45
Dr Anastasia Golubtsova (Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
26/04/2018, 14:45
Ms Maria Markova (Moscow State University, Faculty of physics)
26/04/2018, 15:45
Mr Artem Korobitsin (Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
26/04/2018, 16:00
Ms Pavla Šretrová (Palacký University Olomouc)
26/04/2018, 16:15
Mr Semyon Sidorov (Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov)
26/04/2018, 16:30
Mr Demezhan Myktybekov (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR))
26/04/2018, 16:45
Ms Anna Lierova (Department of Radiobiology, Faculty of Military Health Sciences, University of Defence in Brno, Hradec Králové)
Ms Yelena Mazhitova (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
Ms Alena Shumskaya («Scientific-Practical Materials Research Center NAS of Belarus»)
Mr Fazel Taft (Department of Nuclear engineering and Physics, Amirkabir University of Technology, Tehran,)
Mrs Madalina Mihaela Miloi (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research , University of Bucharest-Faculty of Physics)
Ms Dinara Tulebayeva (L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University)
Mr Łukasz Stala (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
Mr Demezhan Myktybekov (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR))
Ms Neha Bhatnagar (Banaras Hindu University)
Ms Katarzyna Wiciak (Gdansk University of Technology)
Dr Mohammed Aish (Physics Department, Faculty of Science, Menoufia University, Menoufia, Egypt)
Ms Joanna Kuźma (Faculty of Mechanical and Power Engineering, Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)