List of registrants

260 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation Country
Aidana Assylova JINR Russian Federation
Aleksandr Alekseev National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University Russian Federation
Aleksey Bondyakov JINR Russian Federation
Alena Favorskaya Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Alexander Ayriyan Laboratory of Information Technologies, JINR Russian Federation
Alexander Degtyarev Санкт-Петербургский Государственный Университет Russian Federation
Alexander Kolesnikov Huawei Russian Federation
Alexander Kryukov SINP MSU Russian Federation
Alexander Kurepin CERN Switzerland
Alexander Lopatin Jet Infosystems Russian Federation
Alexander Makhalkin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Alexander Malko IBS Platformix Russian Federation
Alexander Moscovsky RSC Group Russian Federation
Alexander Romanov Voronezh State University Russian Federation
Alexander SHCHEGOLEV - Russian Federation
Alexander Uzhinskiy JINR Russian Federation
Alexander Volokhov Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of RAS Russian Federation
Alexander Yakovlev JINR Russian Federation
Alexandr Bogdanov СПбГУ Russian Federation
Alexandr Mikula Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences; CESNET Czechia
Alexei Klimentov national research center "Kurchatov Institute", Brookhaven National Laboratory United States
Alexei Kudinov Tver State University Russian Federation
Alexey Anisenkov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russian Federation
Alexey Averkin Federal Research Center @Computer Science and Infirmatics" of RAS Russian Federation
Alexey Boytsov JINR LHEP Russian Federation
Alexey Perevozchikov Niagara Russian Federation
Alexey Pichugin Softline Russian Federation
Alexey Sokolov Niagara Russian Federation
Alexey Stankus St Peterburg University Russian Federation
Alexey Vorontsov LIT, JINR Russian Federation
Alisher Mutali Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Alla Mamaeva Dubna University Russian Federation
Anastasiya Yashnikova St. Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Anatoliy Minzov National Research University MPEI Russian Federation
Andrea Manzi CERN Switzerland
Andrei Kazymov JINR Russian Federation
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev CPPM-IN2P3-CNRS France
Andrey Baginyan JINR Russian Federation
Andrey Bulatov State University Dubna Russian Federation
Andrey Demichev M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State University, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics (SINP MSU) Russian Federation
Andrey Erokhin Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Andrey Iluhin Dubna University Russian Federation
Andrey Ivanov Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Andrey Kiryanov NRC “KI” — PNPI Russian Federation
Andrey KONDRATYEV JINR Russian Federation
Andrey Lebedev GSI, Darmstadt Germany
Andrey Nechaevskiy JINR Russian Federation
Andrey Reshetnikov Dubna state university Russian Federation
Andrey Shevchenko Dubna Uniuversity Russian Federation
Andrey Shevel ITMO, PNPI Russian Federation
Andrey Zarochentsev SPbSU Russian Federation
Anna Shaleva Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Anton Vorontsov Dubna state University Russian Federation
Artem Petrosyan JINR Russian Federation
Artem Ryzhkov Plekhanov Russian University of Economics Russian Federation
Artem Shuvaev Niagara Russian Federation
Astghik Torosyan JINR Russian Federation
Bulat Bakaev Cisco Russian Federation
Chitta Ranjan Das Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Danila Oleynik UTA/JINR LIT Russian Federation
Dario Barberis University and INFN Genova (Italy) Italy
Darya Pryahina ЛИТ Russian Federation
Dastan Ibadullaev JINR Russian Federation
Denis Kravchenko OOO Business Ability Russian Federation
Diana Koshlan JINR, LIT Russian Federation
Dmitriy Belyakov JINR, LIT Russian Federation
Dmitriy Kazakov JINR Russian Federation
Dmitry Bedarev Huawei Russian Federation
Dmitry Galkin Softline Russian Federation
Dmitry Garanov Niagara Russian Federation
Dmitry Kulyabov PFUR & JINR Russian Federation
Dmitry Selivanov Saint-Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Dmitry Shipilov Irkutsk State University Russian Federation
Dmitry Zinchenko JINR Russian Federation
Dzmitry Yermak Research Institute for Nuclear Problems of Belarusn State University Belarus
Eduard Nikonov LIT JINR Russian Federation
Eduard Vatutin Southwest State University Russian Federation
Ekaterina SLEPOVA - Russian Federation
Elena Akishina JINR Russian Federation
Elena Makarova Softline Russian Federation
Elena Nurmatova Университет Дубна филиал в г.Протвино Russian Federation
Elena Yasinovskaya Plekhanov Russian University of Economics Russian Federation
Elena Zubareva Lomonosov Moscow State University Russian Federation
Elizaveta Dorenskaya НИЦ "Курчатовский институт" - ИТЭФ Russian Federation
EUGENE SHCHETININ financial university under government of russian federation Russian Federation
Evgenia Levandovskaya Jet Infosystems Russian Federation
Evgeniya Cheremisina Dubna State Univeristy Russian Federation
Evgeny Alexandrov JINR Russian Federation
Evgeny Laguntsov Cisco Russian Federation
Evgeny Maksimov Niagara Russian Federation
Evgeny Postnikov SINP MSU Russian Federation
Evgeny Tushov Niagara Russian Federation
Gaukhar Zhanabergen JINR Russian Federation
Gennady Ososkov Joint institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
George Adamov Georgian Technical University / JINR Georgia
Gheorghe Adam JINR and IFIN-HH Romania
Gleb Marmuzov RSC Group Russian Federation
Grigore Secrieru Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science, RENAM Association. Moldova
Grigory Krasov IBS Platformix Russian Federation
Haibo Li Institute of High Energy Physics,Chinese Academy of Sciences China
Igor Alexandrov JINR Russian Federation
Igor Pelevanyuk JINR Russian Federation
Igor Semenov Project Center ITER Russian Federation
Igor Semenushkin JINR Russian Federation
Igor Tkachenko НИЦ "Курчатовский институт" Russian Federation
Ilya Busko SPSU Faculty of Applied Mathematics and Control Processes Russian Federation
Ilya Kurochkin Institute for Information Transmission Problems of Russian Academy of Sciences (IITP RAS) Russian Federation
Ilya Trifalenkov Huawei Technologies Russian Federation
Ilya Tsvetkov Tver State University Russian Federation
Irina Filozova JINR Russian Federation
Iuliia Gavrilenko Plekhanov Russian University of Economics Russian Federation
Ivan Gankevich Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Ivan Kadochnikov JINR Russian Federation
Ivan Kisel Goethe University Frankfurt Germany
Ivan Korolko ИТЭФ - НИЦ КИ Russian Federation
Ivan Petriakov St. Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Ivan Sapozhkov RSC Russian Federation
Ivan Slepov JINR Russian Federation
Ivan Sokolov JINR Russian Federation
Ivan Tatarinov JINR Russian Federation
Javad Javadzade JINR Russian Federation
Kamil Khamitov Lomonosov Moscow State Univercity Russian Federation
Kirill Koshelev Dubna State University Russian Federation
Konstantin Gertsenberger Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Konstantin Shefov Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Lev Shchur Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics Russian Federation
Liliia Ziganurova National Research University Higher School of Economics, Scientific Center in Chernogolovka Russian Federation
Maksim Gubin Tomsk Polytechnic University Russian Federation
Margarit Kirakosyan JINR Russian Federation
Margarita Stepanova Saint-Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Maria Grigorieva National Research Center "Kurchatov institute" Russian Federation
Marian Skalský Hotovo s.r.o. Slovakia
Marina Golosova National Research Center "Kurchatov Institute" Russian Federation
Marov Dmitriy Dubna State University Russian Federation
Martin Vala Techical University of Kosice Slovakia
Maxim Bystrov Государственный университет Russian Federation
Maxim Menshchikov Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Maxim Zuev JINR Russian Federation
Michal Dančo Hotovo s.r.o. Slovakia
Mikhail Belov Dubna State Univeristy Russian Federation
Mikhail Borin АО "ГосМКБ "Радуга" им. А.Я. Березняка" Russian Federation
Mikhail Lishilin Dubna State University Russian Federation
Mikhail Malkov RSC Russian Federation
Mikhail Mazhitov Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan
Mikhail Mineev JINR Russian Federation
Mikhail Pleskunin Huawei Russian Federation
Mikhail Prokudin ITEP Russian Federation
Mikhail Titov National Research Centre «Kurchatov Institute» Russian Federation
Minh Duc Nguyen Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University Russian Federation
Mossolov Vladimir INP BSU Belarus
Nadezhda Fialko IMPB RAS- Branch of KIAM RAS Russian Federation
Nadezhda Plotnikova Intel Russian Federation
Nadezhda Shchegoleva Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University (LETI) Russian Federation
Nadezhda Tokareva Dubna State Univeristy Russian Federation
Nadezhda Vozdvizhenskaya Dubna State University Russian Federation
Natalia Gromova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Natalia Nikitina Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of Karelian Research Center, RAS Russian Federation
Nataliia Kulabukhova Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Nikita Balashov JINR Russian Federation
Nikita Nizovtsov Saint-Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Nikita Stepanov DELL Russian Federation
Nikita Storublevtcev St Peterburg State University Russian Federation
Nikolay Kabirov АО "ГосМКБ "Радуга" им. А.Я. Березняка" Russian Federation
Nikolay Khrapov IITP Russian Federation
Nikolay Kutovskiy JINR Russian Federation
Nikolay Mester Intel Russian Federation
Nikolay Voytishin JINR Russian Federation
Nugzar Makhaldiani JINR Russian Federation
Oksana Streltsova JINR Russian Federation
Oleg Gorbachev RSC Group Ukraine
Oleg Iakushkin St Petersburg University Russian Federation
Oleg Rogachevsky JINR Russian Federation
Oleg Sukhoroslov IITP RAS Russian Federation
Olga Ivantsova Dubna State University Russian Federation
Olga Nalivkina - Russian Federation
Olga Nikolaeva State University of Dubna Russian Federation
Olga Tyautuyshkina Institute of system analysis and management Russian Federation
Pavel Lavrenko RSC Russian Federation
Pavel Osipov State university "Dubna" Russian Federation
Pavel Sazhin Videointellect, LLC Russian Federation
Petr Fedchenkov ITMO Russian Federation
Petr Zrelov LIT JINR Russian Federation
Petro Ivanov GMA Adm Russian Federation
Qingbao Hu Institute of High Energy Physics(IHEP) China
Qiulan Huang Institute of High Energy of Physics(IHEP), Chinese Academy of Science China
Roman Smetanin Eleron Russian Federation
Rudolf Vohnout GÉANT Association/CESNET Czechia
Ruslan Kuchumov Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Sanda-Anca Adam JINR and IFIN-HH Romania
Sergei Borzunov Voronezh State University Russian Federation
Sergei Kurgalin Voronezh State University Russian Federation
Sergey Belov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Sergey Belov Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan
Sergey Micheev Tver State University Russian Federation
Sergey Poluyan Dubna State University Russian Federation
Sergey Ulyanov Dubna state university Russian Federation
Sergey Vostokin Samara National Research University Russian Federation
Sergey Yarushev РЭУ им. Г.В. Плеханова Russian Federation
Shushanik Torosyan JINR Russian Federation
Stanislav Polyakov SINP MSU Russian Federation
Svetlana Fishchuk - Russian Federation
Svetlana Lukashevich Gomel State University, Theoretical Physics Department Belarus
Svetlana Mazhitova - Kazakhstan
Svetlana Shikota Science center in Chernogolovka RAS Russian Federation
Tatiana Korchuganova National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University Russian Federation
Tatiana Sapozhnikova JINR Russian Federation
Tatiana Strizh JINR Russian Federation
Tatiana Zaikina JINR, LIT Russian Federation
Tatyana Goloskokova JINR, LIT Russian Federation
Thurein Kyaw Lwin Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Tuoyuan Yan Huawei China
Vadim Volokhov Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of RAS Russian Federation
Vahagn Abgaryan JINR Russian Federation
Valeriy Egorshev Niagara Russian Federation
Valery Grishkin SPbGU Russian Federation
Valery Ivanov LIT, JINR Russian Federation
Valery Milyh Softline Russian Federation
Varvara Petrova ETU «LETI» Russian Federation
Vasily Golubev Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Vasily Khramushin Saint-Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Viacheslav Ilyin NRC "Kurchatov Institute" Russian Federation
Victor Dorokhin Dubna University Russian Federation
Victor Galaktionov JINR Russian Federation
Victor Ivanov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Victor Lakhno Institute of Mathematical Problems of Biology RAS – the Branch of Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences Russian Federation
Victor Tsvetkov Tver State University Russian Federation
Victor Zhiltsov JINR Russian Federation
Victoria Matskovskaya Plekhanov Russian University of Economics Russian Federation
Victoria Tokareva Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) Germany
Viktor Kotliar NRC "Kurchatov Institute" - IHEP Russian Federation
Viktor Zhurkin IBS Platformix Russian Federation
Vitaly Yermolchyk INP BSU Belarus
Vladimir Baranov Cisco Russian Federation
Vladimir Dimitrov University of Sofia Bulgaria
Vladimir Gaiduchok Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI", Russia Russian Federation
Vladimir Korenkov JINR Russian Federation
Vladimir Korkhov St. Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Vladimir Rachkov JINR FLNR Russian Federation
Vladimir Rukovchuk Ассоциация Цифровых Сервисов Russian Federation
Vladimir Sukhomlin Lomonosov Moscow State University Russian Federation
Vladimir Voevodin Moscow State University Russian Federation
Vladimir Voloshinov Institute for Information Transmission Problems Russ. Acad. Sci. Russian Federation
Vladislav Kashansky SUSU, Dept. of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Russian Federation
Vladislav Volosnikov Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
Weidong Li IHEP, Beijing China
Yaroslav Tarasov Jet Infosystems Russian Federation
Yelena Mazhitova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation
Yulia Golubeva Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Yuri Butenko JINR Russian Federation
Yury Akatkin Plekhanov Russian University of Economics Russian Federation
Yury Kryukov University " Dubna" Russian Federation
Zarif Sharipov JINR Russian Federation
Zurab Modebadze Tbilisi Statte University Georgia
Александр Олейников ИРЭ им. В.А.Котельникова РАН Russian Federation
Анастасия Демидова - Russian Federation
Андрей Каменщиков ИРЭ им. В.А.Котельникова РАН Russian Federation
Анна Королькова - Russian Federation
Максим Быстров Университет "Дубна" Russian Federation
Мигран Геворкян - Russian Federation
Татьяна Велиева Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Russian Federation