List of Registrants

62 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Baginyan Andrey JINR
Baranov Alexandr (JINR)
Butenko Yuri JINR
Degtyarev Alexander SPbSU
Dimitrov Vladimir University of Sofia
Donon Yann Samara National research University
Dordopulo Aleksey Supercomputers and Neurocomputers Research Center
Enyagina Irina Kurchatov Institute
Ershov Nikolay Moscow State University
Gerdt Vladimir Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Gertsenberger Konstantin JINR
Golunov Aleksei JINR
Iakushkin Oleg Saint-Petersburg State University
Ibadullayev Dastan JINR
Iliuha Nicolai RENAM
Irina Shaker Финансовый университет
Iskakov Bakhtiyar Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
Ivancova Olga JINR
Kalagin Ilya JINR
Kashunin Ivan JINR
Kiryanov Andrey PNPI of NRC "KI"
Korenkov Vladimir JINR
Kryukov Alexander SINP MSU
Kulabukhova Nataliia Saint Petersburg State University
Kurgalin Sergei Voronezh State University
Kutovskiy Nikolay JINR
Mamaeva Alla Dubna State University
Mikheev Sergey Tver State University
Minzov Anatoly MPEI
Mossolov Vladimir Institute for Nuclear Problems, Belarusian State University
Nikitina Natalia Institute of Applied Mathematical Research, Karelian Research Center of the RAS
Nikonov Eduard LIT JINR
Nozik Alexander MIPT, INR RAS
Pavlova Ekaterina Saint-Petersburg State University
Pelevanyuk Igor JINR
Polyakova Rimma JINR
Priakhina Daria JINR
Secrieru Grigore Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science , R. of Moldova
Semenushkin Igor JINR
Shchetinin Eugene Financial University under the Government of Russian the Federation
Shevchenko Andrey Dubna State University
Shmatov Sergei JINR
Shukrinov Yury BLTP, JINR
Slepov Ivan JINR
Sokolov Ivan JINR
Streltsova Oxana JINR
Strizh Tatiana JINR
Tokareva Victoria Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Trifalenkov Ilya Iridis Group
Trifalenkov Vsevolod IRIDIS Group
Tsvetkov Ilya Tver State University
Tsvetkov Victor Tver State University
Tyatyushkina Olga Dubna University
Ulyanov Sergey State University Dubna
Vorontsov Alexey LIT, JINR
Voytishin Nikolay JINR
Voytishina Ekaterina JINR
Yasinovskaya Elena Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Zaikina Tatiana JINR
Zarochentsev Andrey SPbSU
Zhiltsov Victor JINR
Zuev Maxim JINR