Participant List

257 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aida Galoyan Veksler and Baldin Laboratory of High Energy Physics
Aleksandr Egorov A.M. Prokhorov General Physics Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences
Aleksandr Kutukov National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Aleksandr Mayorov JINR
Aleksandr Tarelkin Russian
Alexander Ayriyan Laboratory of Information Technologies, JINR
Alexander Belostotsky Scientific Research Center “StaDyO”
Alexander Degtyarev St.Petersburg State University
Alexander Gusev Laboratory of Information Technologies Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Kryanev National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Alexander Kryukov SINP MSU
Alexander Tsirulev Tver State University
Alexander Yakovlev JINR
Alexander Zenchuk Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics
Alexandr Egorov Institute of Mathematics National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Alexandru Parvan JINR and IFIN-HH
Alexei Klimentov НИЦ КИ
Alexei Soloviev JINR
Alexey Bugrov Университет "Дубна", ИСАУ
Alexey Kudinov Tver State University
Alexey Vorontsov JINR
Algirdas Deveikis Department of Applied Informatics, Vytautas Magnus University
Alina Volokhova LIT JINR
Alla Bogolubskaya JINR, Dubna
Anastasia Demidova Peoples' Friendship University of Russia (RUDN University)
Anastasiya Tyutyunnik People's Friendship University of Russia (RUDN-University)
Anatoli Loutsiouk Department of Civil Engineering, King Mongkut University of Technology, Bangkok, Thailand
Ancuta Teodora Murariu INCDTIM
Andrew Sapozhnikov JINR, LIT
Andrey Demichev SINP MSU
Andrey Krasnov State Institute of Information Technologies and Telecommunications "INFORMIKA"
Andrey Lebedev GSI, Darmstadt
Andrey Nechaevskiy JINR
Andrey Surzhykov Fundamental Physics for Metrology, Physikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt
Anna Korolkova Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Anna Kuznetsova Institute of Biochemical Physics RAS
Anton Sevastyanov PFUR (RUDN-University)
Antonina Chechina Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics RAS
Arsen Khvedelidze Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Astghik Torosyan LIT
Aurelian Isar National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering
Batgerel Balt IPT Mongolia and LIT, JINR
Batmunkh Munkhbaatar LRB, JINR
Bijan Saha Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Boris Kostenko JINR
Budnyam Sanjaa Institute of Mathematics of National University Mongolia
Carlo Vittorio Cannistraci Technische Universität Dresden
Chitta Ranjan Das BLTP, JINR
Csaba Torok Institute of Science, Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice
Daniyar Janseitov BLTP
David Udumyan University of Miami, NRNU MEPHI
Denis Suchkov Moscow State University
Denis Yanovich JINR
Dinara Valiolda BLTP/KazNU
Dmitrii Kazakov Dubna University
Dmitrii Nikol'skii State Institute of Information Technologies and Telecommunications «Informika»
Dmitriy Divakov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia (RUDN-University)
Dmitry Baranov JINR
Dmitry Belyakov LIT
Dmitry Kulyabov PFUR & JINR
Dmitry Lebedev Yurievich
Dmitry Molchanov JIHT RAS
Dmitry Podgainy JINR
Dmitry Repin State Institute of Information Technologies and Telecommunications «Informika»
Dmitry Sinelshchikov National Research Nuclear Universtiy
Dragos-Victor Anghel IFIN-HH
Edik Ayryan Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Eduard Nikonov LIT JINR
Edward Feldman Institute of Problems of chemical Physics of RAS
Ekaterina Eferina Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia (RUDN University)
Ekaterina Kotkova University "Dubna"
Ekaterina Oplachko IMPB RAS- Branch of KIAM RAS
Ekaterina Sboeva Saint-Petersburg State University, Faculty of Applied Mathematics and Control Processes
Elena Akishina JINR
Elena Kuznetsova Institute of Problems of chemical Physics of RAS
Elena Postnova V. A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences of RAS
Elizaveta Yukalova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Eugene Koval BLTP, JINR
Eugene Zima Wilfrid Laurier University
Evgeniya Zhabitskaya JINR
Evgeny Alexandrov JINR
Evgeny Osetrov JINR / FTI “Rostransmodernizatsiya
Evgeny Perepelkin JINR
Gabriel Semanišin Faculty of Science, P.J. Šafárik University
Galina Riznichenko Lomonosov Moscow State University, MSU
Genis Musulmanbekov JINR, LIT
Gennady Ososkov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Gennady Vinogradov Tver state technical University
George Alexandru Nemnes Horia Hulubei National Institute for Physics and Nuclear Engineering, 077126, Magurele-Ilfov, Romania
Georgii Bochkin Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Sciences (IPCP RAS)
Georgii Kalagov P. J. Safarik University in Kosice
Gheorghe Adam JINR and IFIN-HH Bucharest
Goran Goranov Technical University of Gabrovo
Grigore Secrieru RENAM Association of Moldova, Institute of Mathematics and Computer Scences of ASM
Grigory Kozlov LIT JINR Dubna, FIAS Frankfurt
Hassan Safouhi Campus Saint-Jean, University of Alberta 8406
Hovik Grigorian JINR
Igor Alexandrov JINR
Igor Bakholdin Keldysh Institute for Applied Mathematics
Igor Bogolubsky Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Igor Kirilyuk Russian Academy of Sciences, 
Institute of Economics
Ilhom Rahmonov BLTP, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ilia Rogojin JINR
Ilja Honkonen Finnish Meteorological Institute
Ilkizar Amirkhanov Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ilnur Gabdrakhmanov JINR
Ilya Gaiur National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Ilya Tolstov Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
Ilya Tsvetkov Tver State University
Ilyas Ishmukhamedov BLTP, JINR/KazNU
Irina AFANASYEVA Scientific Research Center "StaDyO"
Irina Filozova JINR
Irina Martynova University Dubna
Ivan Georgiev IICT&IMI-BAS
Ivan Gostev NRU HSE, IITP RAS (Kharkevich Institute)
Ivan Hristov FMI, Sofia University / LIT, JINR
Ivan Kisel FIAS Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies
Jan Bitta Technical University of Ostrava
Jefte Nagy INCDTIM Cluj-Napoca
Juha Honkonen Department of Military Technology, Finnish National Defence University
Ján Buša Department of Mathematics and Theoretical Informatics FEEI TU
Ján Fedorišin VB LHE, JINR, Dubna
Kirill Shilnikov National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Konstantin Gertsenberger JINR
Konstantin Marinov University Dubna
Koryun Oganesyan JINR LIT, ANSL
Leonid Sevastyanov PFUR
Leonid Yanovich Institute of Mathematics of National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Lukas Mizisin Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR
Margarit Kirakosyan LIT
Maria Popovicova University of Presov, Presov, Slovakia
Marina Ignatenko Belarusian State University
Marina Trapeznikova Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics RAS
Mark Kochanov National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Martin Menkyna IEP SAS
Maxim Bashashin JINR
Maxim Bystrov Dubna State University
Maxim Zuev JINR
Michal Hnatic Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, JINR
Migran Gevorkyan PFU
Mihaela Paraipan Institute of Space Science Bucharest-Magurele Romania, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Dubna Russia
Mikhail Malykh RUDN University
Mikhail Matveyev JINR
Mikhail Naumenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Mikhail Ustinin Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
Milan Timko Institute of Experimental Physics Slovak Academy of Sciences
Milena Veneva JINR
Minh Duc Nguyen Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Nadezhda Fialko Institute of Mathematical Problems of Biology RAS – the Branch of Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences
Natalia Puchkova student
Nikolay Dikusar JINR
Nikolay Kudryashov National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Nikolay Taran Moscow Aviation Institute
Nikolay Voytishin LIT
Nil Ratan Sarker Laboratory of Information Technologies, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Nina Bogdanova INRNE,BAS and LIT, JINR
Nugzar Makhaldiani JINR
Ochbadrakh Chuluunbaatar LIT JINR
Oksana Streltsova JINR
Oleg Belov LRB JINR
Oleg Rogachevskiy JINR
Oleg Senko FRC Computer Science and Control of RAS
Oleg Tarasov JINR Dubna, Moscow Region, Russia
Olga Derenovskaya LIT JINR
Olga Gorkusha Institute of Applied Mathematics, Khabarovsk, Russia
Olga Melnikova State University "Dubna"
Paolo Carloni Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH
Pavel Akimov Scientific Research Center “StaDyO”
Pavel Akishin LIT, JINR
Pavel Kisel Frankfurt Uni, JINR
Pavel Ryabov National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”
Pavlina Atanasova University of Plovdiv Paisii Hilendarski, 24 Tzar Asen, 4000 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Peter Kopcansky Institute of Experimental Physics SAS
Purevkhuu Munkhbaatar Bogolubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Radoslava Hristova FMI, Sofia University / LIT, JINR
Raytcho Lazarov Texas A&M University
Richard Remecky BLTP JINR, Dubna
Rimma Polyakova LIT JINR
Robert Yamaleev LIT JINR
Sanda Adam LIT-JINR and IFIN-HH, Bucharest
Sarlota Birnsteinova Faculty of Sciences, P.J. Safarik University
SEBASTIEN INCERTI CNRS/IN2P3
Sergei Andrianov Saint Petersburg State University
Sergei Khruschev Lomonosov Moscow State University
Sergei Meshveliani Program Systems Institute, Pereslavl-Zalessky, Russia
Sergey Gutnik Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Sergey Markizov Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
Sergey Merts JINR
Sergey Mikheev Tver State University
Sergey Perepechko Petrozavodsk State University
Sergey Poluyan Dubna State University
Sergey Popkov State University of Dubna
Sergey Postnov V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences
Sergey Shirmovsky Far Eastern Federal University
Sergey Soukov KIAM RAS
Sergue Vinitsky BLTP JINR
Serguyey Pozdneev FIAN
Shushanik Torosyan LIT
Slavomir Hnatic JINR
Stanislav Rykunov Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
Stefka Dimova FMI, Sofia University
Sumkhuu Davaasuren Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Svetlana Serdyukova JINR
Taisia Karamysheva LIT JINR
Tatiana Mihaescu Horia Hulubei National Institute for R&D in Physics and Nuclear Engineering (IFIN-HH), Bucharest, Romania
Tatiana Mikhaylova LIT, JINR
Tatiana Plyusnina Lomonosov Moscow State University
Tatiana Strizh JINR
Tatiana Velieva PFU
Tatiana Zaikina JINR, LIT
Tatyana Solovjeva JINR
Temenoujka Kupenova Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Tibor Kozar IEP SAS
Timur Ablyazimov LIT JINR; GSI Helmholtzzentrum für Schwerionenforschung
Timur Ismagilov Novosibirsk State University
Tsogtsaikhan Tsolmon Jinr
Tugal Zhanlav Institute of Mathematics, National University of Mongolia
Vahagn Abgaryan JINR LTP
Valentina Akishina Frankfurt University
Vasilisa Lenivenko LHEP
Vasily Shapeev Novosibirsk National Research University, Novosibirsk, Russia, Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics, Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk, Russia
Victor Edneral Lomonosov Moscow State University
Victor Ivanov JINR, LIT
Victor Lakhno ИМПБ РАН - филиал ИПМ им. М.В.Келдыша РАН
Victor Malyutin Institute of Mathematics National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Victor Tsvetkov Tver State University
Victor Zavodinsky Institute for Materials Science
Victor Zlokazov JINR, LIT
Viktor Khmara Pavol Jozef Safarik University in Kosice
Viktor Rikhvitsky Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Viliam Kačala Institute of Science, Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice
Vladimir Gerdt Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vladimir Korenkov JINR
Vladimir Kornyak LIT JINR
Vladimir Lisy LRB JINR
Vladimir Malinin JINR
Vladimir Melezhik BLTP JINR Dubna
Vladimir Palichik JINR
Vladimir Pastushenko ХТУ
Vladimir Smirnov Azfor
Vladimir Uzhinsky LIT, JINR
Vladimir Voevodin Lomonosov Moscow State University, Research Computing Center
Vladislav Gorbunov AXELIT
Vladislav Kashansky SUSU, Dept. of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Vladislav Serov Saratov State University
Vyacheslav Yukalov Bogolubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yelena Mazhitova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yulia Dubenskaya SINP MSU
Yulia Pazyuk JIHT RAS
Yuri Popov Nuclear Physics Inst., Moscow State Univ. + BLTP JINR
Yuri Rybakov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Yuri Tarasevich Astrakhan State University
Yurii Butenko LIT, JINR
Yury Blinkov Saratov State University
Yury Tsyganov JINR
Zafar Tukhliev JINR / LIT
Zarif Sharipov JINR