20-23 October 2020
VBLHEP, JINR, Dubna, RUSSIA
Europe/Moscow timezone

List of registered participants

184 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Alexandrov Evgeny JINR
Alexandrov Igor JINR
Altsybeev Igor SPbSU
Andreev Vladimir LPI, Moscow
Andronov Evgeny Saint Petersburg State University
Apitonian Maria A Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory
Atkin Eduard NRNU MEPhI
Ayala Torres Marco A CINVESTAV
Ayriyan Alexander Laboratory of Information Technologies, JINR
Azarov Denis NRNU MEPhI
Babkin Vadim Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Barabanov Mikhail JINR
Baranova Natalia SINP MSU
Baskov Vladimir P.N.Lebedev Physical Institute of RAS (LPI)
Batyuk Pavel Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Bazhazhin Aleksey JINR, LHEP
Bellwied Rene University of Houston
Belova Olga International Cooperation Department, JINR
Blaschke David University of Wroclaw
Blau Dmitry NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Boos Eduard Moscow State University, SINP MSU
Bornyakov Vitaly NRC ”Kurchatov Institute” - IHEP
Braguta Victor MISIS
Bravina Larisa Department of Physics, University of Oslo
Bulychjov Sergey Alikhanov Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics
Bychkov Alexander VBLHEP
Ceballos Cesar JINR
Cheplakov Alexander JINR Dubna
Cleymans Jean University of Cape Town
DALKAROV OLEG Lebedev Physical Institute RAS
Degtyarev Artyom MIPT
Dementev Dmitrii JINR LHEP
Denisenko Igor JINR
Dmitrieva Uliana Institute for Nuclear Researchof the Russian Academy of Sciences
Domínguez Isabel UAS
Dremin Igor LPI
Drnoyan Julieta JINR
Elsha Vladimir JINR
Enik Temur JINR
Feofilov Grigory Saint-Petersburg State University
Filozova Irina JINR
Friesen Alexandra Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Galatyuk Tetyana Technische Universität Darmstadt
Gavrishchuk Oleg JINR
Gaździcki Marek CERN
Gerasimov Sergei Lebedev Physical Institute RAS
Gertsenberger Konstantin JINR
Golosov Oleg MEPhI
Golovanov Georgy JINR
Golovatyuk Viacheslav JINR
Golubev Nikolay INR RAS
Golubeva Marina Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Golubtsova Anastasia BLTP JINR
Guber Fedor INR RAS, Moscow
Gupta Ramni University of Jammu (IN)
Guskov Alexey JINR
Hen Or MIT
Hunanyan Asya AANL
Idrisov Dim MEPhi
Irina Aref'eva Steklov Mathematical Institute
Ivanov Pavel NRNU MEPHI
Ivanov Yuri B. BLTP JINR
Ivashkin Alexander INR RAS, Moscow
Kalinovsky Yuri LIT JINR
Kapishin Mikhail JINR, Dubna
Karavicheva Tatiana INR, Moscow
Karpushkin Nikolay Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kattabekov Rasuljon JINR VBLHEP
Kekelidze Vladimir LHEP, JINR
Kerbikov Boris ITEP and Lebedev
Khachatryan Hakob no
Kharlamov Petr LHEP JINR, SINP MSU
Kireyeu Viktar JINR
Kisiel Adam JINR/Warsaw University of Technology
Klimai Peter MIPT, INR RAS
Klochkov Viktor GSI
Klopot Yaroslav BLTP JINR
Klyuev Aleksandr Belgorod State University
Kodolova Olga SINP MSU
Kolesnikov Vadim JINR
Kolozhvari Anatoly JINR
Kondratev Valery Saint-Petersburg State University
Kovalenko Aleksandr Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kozyrev Nikita Institute for Nuclear Research
Krylov Alexander JINR (VBLHEP)
Kryshen Evgeny Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Kudrov Ilya ITEP(Moscow), MIPT(Moscow)
Kulikov Anatoly JINR, Dubna
Kulikov Viacheslav NRC "Kurchatov institute" -ITEP
Kurepin Alexeii Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Kuznedelev Denis MIPT, Skoltech
Kvardakov Vladimir RFBR
L'vov Anatoly P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute
Ladygin Vladimir JINR-VBLHEP
Lazareva Tatiana St.Petersburg State University
LENIVENKO Vasilisa LHEP
Luong Vinh NRNU MEPhI
Maksymchuk Anna JINR
Maldonado Ivonne FCFM - Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa
Malinina Ludmila SINP MSU & JINR
Martemianov Maxim NRC «Kurchatov Institute» – ITEP
Maslov Konstantin JINR
Matveev Victor Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Merkin Mikhail SINP MSU
Merts Sergei JINR, LHEP
Mohanty Bedangadas School of Physical Sciences, National Institute of Science Education and Research (NISER Bhubaneswar)
Molochkov Alexander Pacific Quantum Center, Far Eastern Federal University
Molokanova Natalia Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Moshkin Andrey JINR
Mudrokh Alexander JINR
Murin Yuri VB LHEP JINR
Musa Luciano CERN
Musulmanbekov Genis JINR
Nazarova Elizaveta JINR
Nechaeva Polina Lebedev Physical Institute
Negodaev Mikhail Lebedev Physical Institute RAS
Nemnyugin Sergei Saint-Petersburg State University
Nepeyvoda Roman MIPT
Nesterov Dmitrii St Petersburg State University
Nigmatkulov Grigory National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)
Nikolaev Nikolai Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics
Normanov Dmitry NRNU MEPHI
Oleynik Danila JINR LIT
Ososkov Gennady Joint Institute for Nuclear Research JINR Dubna
Panchenko Vladislav RFBR
Panin Valerii GSI
Parfenov Peter MEPhI, Moscow
Patrushev Alexander Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Patsyuk Maria JINR
Pelevanyuk Igor Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Piasetzky Eli Tel Aviv University
Piloyan Arpine Alikhanyan National Laboratory
Piskunov Nikolay JINR
Podgainy Dmitry JINR
Polyanskiy Valeriy P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Popov Vsevolod JINR
Potrebenikov Yury JINR, LHEP
Prokhorov Georgy Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, BLTP
Prokhorova Daria St Petersburg State University
Prokofev Nikita SPbSU
Pshenichnov Igor Institute for Nuclear Research, Russian Academy of Sciences
Radovskaya Anna Lebedev Physical Institute of RAS
Rakhmatullina Alina Saint Petersburg State University
Rannu Kristina Academic Research Institute of Gravitation and Cosmology, Peoples Friendship University of Russia (RUDN)
Riabov Viktor NRC "Kurchatov Institute" PNPI
Roenko Artem JINR, BLTP
Rogachevskiy Oleg Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Rogalyov Roman IHEP
Rufanov Igor JINR
Segal Ilya NRNU MEPHI
Selyuzhenkov Ilya GSI / MEPhI
Senger Peter FAIR and MEPhI
Serazetdinov Arthur Moscow Engineering Physics Institute
Shatunov Yuri Budker institute of nuclear physics
Sheremetev Aleksie Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Shimanskiy Stepan JINR
Shitenkov Mikhail JINR
Shumikhin Vitaly NRNU MEPhI
Slepov Ivan JINR
Slepov Pavel MI RAS
Sorin Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Suchkov Sergey Lebedev Physical Institute
Sukhov Nikita Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Svetlichnyi Aleksandr INR RAS
Taranenko Arkadiy National Research Nuclear University (MEPhI)
Teryaev Oleg JINR
Topchiev Nikolay Lebedev Physical Institute
Tretyakova Tatiana SINP MSU
Trubnikov Grigory JINR
Tserruya Itzhak Weizmann Institute of Science
Usova Marina Dubna State University
Uzikov Yuriy JINR, M.V. Lomonosov MSU, Dubna State University
Valiev Farkhat spbu
Vechernin Vladimir St. Petersburg State University
Vokhmyanina Kristina BSU
Voronin Alexey JINR LHEP
Zabrodin Evgeny SINP MSU
Zakharov Valentin ITEP - NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Zhabitsky Mikhail JINR
Zherebchevsky Vladimir St.- Petersburg State University (RU)
Zhokhov Roman IHEP, IZMIRAN
Zinchenko Alexander LHEP JINR
Zinchenko Dmitry JINR
Воронин Александр SINP MSU